Kalendarz piłkarskie 10-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Crotone | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trapani | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pisa | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Perugia | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venezia | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cosenza | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cremonese | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Granada | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||||
10 Jul 2020 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Indjija | ||||||||
10 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rodina Moskva | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NAC Breda | ||||||||
10 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ruch Radzionkow | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volga Tver | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nice | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit Caslav | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oravske Vesele | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Mannsdorf | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wallern | ||||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Grodig | ||||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leoben | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Su Straden | |||||||
USA MLS Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 01:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
Korea League Classic Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
Iran Pro League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Varteks | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naestved | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viborg | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 19:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien Amateure | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panevezys Ii | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elana Torun | |||||||
QLD Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Holland Park Hawks | ||||||||
10 Jul 2020 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Souths United | ||||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pepo | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atlantis | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jakobstads Bollklubb | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uppsveitir | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hond Midasar | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smari 2020 | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Berserkir Reykjavik | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stokkseyri | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ymir | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond B | |||||||
Armenia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Avan Academy | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr Reserve | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gorodeya Reserves |
sumie Spotkań: 93
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...