Kalendarz piłkarskie 12-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nunawading City | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sutherland Sharks | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 10:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | South Springvale Sc | |||||||
Champions League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 17:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Monaco | ||||||||
12 Apr 2017 17:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Monaco | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
AFC Champions League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Leon | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Puebla | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
Copa Libertadores Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 01:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
Japan League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
Russian First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sibir | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tambov | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Hungary Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
India Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Johor FC | |||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Minaa | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Al Shorta | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karbalaa | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Naft | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Taraz | |||||||
Morocco Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Highlands Park | |||||||
Greee Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 22:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Carcha | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
Korea K-National League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Changwon City | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mokpo City | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
Estonia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almirante Brown | ||||||||
12 Apr 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Telmo | ||||||||
12 Apr 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Platense | ||||||||
12 Apr 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||||
12 Apr 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barracas Central | ||||||||
12 Apr 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | UAI Urquiza | ||||||||
12 Apr 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa San Carlos | ||||||||
12 Apr 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Espanol | ||||||||
12 Apr 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excursionistas | ||||||||
Bosnia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Dila Gori | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Oryol | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AEL Kalloni | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chania | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OFI Crete | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panthrakikos | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trikala | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Follo U19 | |||||||
Slovenia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Edinet | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Victoria Bardar | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szeol | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cigand Se | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 17:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
Slovakia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Orsomarso | |||||||
Montenegro CUP Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Altona Magic | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nunawading City | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Northcote City | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bankstown United | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hearst Neville | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sutherland Sharks | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 10:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | South Springvale Sc | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Preston Lions | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Caldicot Town Afc | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | |||||||
Kuwait League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Sahel | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 17:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 17:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burgan Sc | |||||||
United Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 01:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Liniers | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leandro N Alem | |||||||
12 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Nuevo | |||||||
Armenia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shirak |
sumie Spotkań: 140
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...