Kalendarz piłkarskie 12-06-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Verde | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 02:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Pachuca | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Tromso IL | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Đan Mạch | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brann | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bosnia Herzegovina U21 | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Algeria | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Paraguay U20 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
USA MLS Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New England Revolution | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 18:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Telmo | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Guemes | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okayama FC | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
China Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chengdu Rongcheng | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wuhan Three Towns | |||||||
Toulon Tournament Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mexico U21 | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venezuela U20 | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U21 | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bolivar | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | La Equidad | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gnistan | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | General Caballero | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 12 De Octubre | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Peng City | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vasalunds IF | ||||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Umea FC | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aral Nukus | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Zaamin | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nevezis | |||||||
Egypt Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Mansurah | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Mansurah | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Masry Salloum | |||||||
Latvia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Rezekne / Bjss | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Grobina | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Albans Saints U21 | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banik Ostrava B | ||||||||
12 Jun 2022 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Akademiya Ontustik | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
African Youth Cup U17 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Benin U17 | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Niger U17 | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orca Kamogawa Fc Womens | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Nữ As Harima Albion | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ngu Nagoya Womens | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Fc Takatsuki | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norddea Hokkaido Womens | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kwara United | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dakkada | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
HongKong FA League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | North District | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South China | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
Tunisia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chebba | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Macau | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:15 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Cf Benfica Macau | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản U23 | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viet Nam U23 | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | York Region Shooters | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Toronto Falcons | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kochi United | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osaka | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Honda | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Tiamo Hirakata | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
United Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loudoun United | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Paso Locomotive | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Guarani De Trinidad | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lida | |||||||
UEFA Nations League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Đảo Síp | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Gibraltar | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Điển | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosovo | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Marino | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Séc | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Serbia | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Shore Mariners | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamilton Olympic | ||||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cooks Hill United | ||||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mercedes | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
Italy C1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Padova | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gloria Rs | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avenida Rs | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ec Pelotas Rs | |||||||
Brasileiro Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mirassol | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Confianca Se | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo PB | |||||||
USA Women Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | North Carolina Courage Womens | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Angel City Fc Womens | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Greenville Triumph | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chattanooga Red Wolves | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bocholter Vv | ||||||||
Chile Primera D Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Limache | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lautaro De Buin | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lota Schwager | |||||||
QLD Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 07:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich Knights Sc | |||||||
Australian cloth Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Western Spirit | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Torque | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villa Espanola | |||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Staal Jorpeland | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arendal | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SK Traeff | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brattvag | |||||||
Norway Division 4 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honefoss | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Skjervoy | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fyllingsdalen | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Lorenskog | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bossekop UL | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Innstrandens | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bodo Glimt 2 | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Harstad | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Steinkjer | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | B 1908 | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Holbaek | ||||||||
Iceland 4 Deild Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hordur Isafjordur | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stokkseyri | |||||||
Kenya Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Talanta | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Afc Leopards | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bandari | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Kcb Sc | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Posta Rangers | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vihiga Bullets | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kariobangi Sharks | |||||||
Indonesia President Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persik Kediri | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bali United | |||||||
Canadian Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pacific | |||||||
CONCACAF Nations League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bermuda | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Suriname | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Antigua & Barbuda | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panama | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barbados | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anguilla | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | British Virgin Islands | |||||||
Ghana Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bibiani Gold Stars | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bechem United | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dreams Fc Gha | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karela United | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Accra Lions | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | King Faisal Babes | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elmina Sharks | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Humble Lions | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vere United | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Waterhouse | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harbour View | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tivoli Gardens |
sumie Spotkań: 241
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...