Kalendarz piłkarskie 12-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Colombia | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Nữ Anh | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | America MG | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coritiba | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CRB AL | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
England FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
U17 European Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Israel U17 | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Andorra U17 | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Arema Malang | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 00:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Flandria | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sol De America | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chigatoy | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Rubin Uzb | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Andijan Ii | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 12:05 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Tai | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Thuqbah | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 12:25 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Jeel | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle U21 | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carlisle | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Oxford United | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 7 | 3 - 5 | Newport County | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Salford City | |||||||
England Conference North Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blyth Spartans | ||||||||
12 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brackley Town | ||||||||
12 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | York City | ||||||||
12 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | ||||||||
12 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | ||||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boston United | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Leamington | |||||||
England Conference South Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Billericay Town | ||||||||
12 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | ||||||||
12 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Albans City | ||||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wealdstone | ||||||||
England FA Trophy Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coalville | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lancaster City | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Frome Town | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Runcorn Linnets | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Westfields | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hastings United | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metropolitan Police | ||||||||
Scotland Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Brechin City | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Acs Energeticianul | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||||
Jamaica Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nam Phi U23 | |||||||
12 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nigeria U23 |
sumie Spotkań: 65
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...