Kalendarz piłkarskie 13-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp U19 | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ CH Séc U17 | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 01:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 23:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
USA MLS Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 03:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
Sweden Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 19:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Instituto | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | |||||||
Danish Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
Portugal Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Madura United | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 09:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 10:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gresik United | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bali United | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Smouha SC | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
Qatar Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 17:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U19 | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 00:35 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 01:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Dragon | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 02:20 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | |||||||
French Nationa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sedan | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lillestrom U19 | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 17:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Fredrikstad U19 | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Ba Lan U17 | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Azerbaijan U17 | |||||||
Scottish Development League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian Fc U20 | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sfk 2000 Sarajevo Womens | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lsk Kvinner Womens | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eskilstuna United Df Womens | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 15:55 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
India Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Goa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 01:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Kuwait League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kazma | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Jahra | |||||||
13 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
Argentina Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2016 01:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | San Lorenzo |
sumie Spotkań: 58
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...