Kalendarz piłkarskie 15-01-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leicester City | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Coventry | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blackpool | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 5 - 2 | Bristol City | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torino | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lazio | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brescia | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Como | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crotone | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cosenza | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lens | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Auxerre | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bastia | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunkerque | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dijon | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valenciennes | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pau FC | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Amiens | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Caen | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 20:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arouca | ||||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zenit Caslav | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc B | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrudim | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vratimov | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Haskovo | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 09:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Viktoria Otrokovice | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 09:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Zlin | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Jaguar Gdansk | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stripfing | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Namestovo | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sardice | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patro Eisden | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mostoles | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jarun | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hàn Quốc | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kszo Ostrowiec | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 7 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grazer AK | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Thun | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Gurten | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | RW Oberhausen | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kickers Luzern | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uerdingen | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Westerlo | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotive Leipzig | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tennis Borussia Berlin | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Spittal | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sabah Fk Baku | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlin B | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Winterthur | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zarkovo | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | St. Gallen | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Wegberg Beeck | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Standard Wetteren | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caxias Rs | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KV Mechelen | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oostende | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Gilloise | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
Copa Del Rey Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Konyaspor | ||||||||
England Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 03:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Monterrey | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Vilafranquense | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 06:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 08:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 08:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||||
Greece National A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ionikos | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
Israel Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:50 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
African Nations Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sudan | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ai Cập | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
Thailand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | |||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arbil | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Sinaah | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Qasim Sport Club | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
Scotland Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Queen of South | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clyde | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Abu Salim | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-tahaddi | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manisa Bb Spor | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Halide Edip Adivarspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kizilcabolukspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elazigspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hendek Spor | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nea Kavala | |||||||
England Divison 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Salford City | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leyton Orient | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Swindon | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Muangkan United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trat Fc | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ranong United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turkgucu Munchen | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saarbrucken | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Koln | ||||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basford Utd | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashton United | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mickleover Sports | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hyde United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scarborough | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atherton Collieries | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Matlock Town | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dhamk | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hazm | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Taawon | |||||||
India Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bengaluru | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wimborne Town | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kings Langley | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harrow Borough | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Truro City | |||||||
England Conference Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
England Conference North Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
England Conference South Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dorking | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bath City | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Billericay Town | |||||||
Oman Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ittehad Salalah | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sohar Club | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oman Club | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bahla | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
England FA Trophy Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cheshunt | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slough Town | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Boston United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Needham Market | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Larkhall Athletic | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Parkway | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta | |||||||
Lebanon Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Beirut | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
Israel State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Pardes | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Ac Milan Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballymena United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fjolnir | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valur | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ir Reykjavik | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Macau | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Casa De Portugal | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Recreativo Libolo | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Knockbreda | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dundela | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Institute | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||
Gibraltar Premier Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | College Europa | |||||||
Brazil Serie D Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Murici | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife B | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Industria Galda | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CF Palencia | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Alaves B | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lagun Onak | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Cortes | |||||||
France Ligue 5 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Poitiers | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Noordwijk | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | ASWH | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IJsselmeervogels | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | HHC Hardenberg | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volendam Am | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | TEC | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VV Katwijk | ||||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfc Mandel United | ||||||||
15 Jan 2022 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KSK Heist | ||||||||
Thai Division 2 League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Young Singh United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sakon Nakhon | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grakcu Sai Mai United | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Army United | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Duzyurtspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Onisilos Sotiras | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Xylotympou | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahironas Liopetriou | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Anagenisis Dherina | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Aradippou | |||||||
Israel Youth League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 09:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 | |||||||
Kenya Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Afc Leopards | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kenya Police | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ferroviario Ce | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pacajus Ce | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Icasa(CE) | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maracana Ce | |||||||
UAE Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Najma | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:25 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Al Entesar | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Arabi Ksa | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taweek | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Dahab | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 12:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ansar | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Riyadh | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 16:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Washm | |||||||
Portugal U23 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Farense U23 | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Academica Coimbra U23 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juarez U20 | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puebla U20 | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | San Luis U20 | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 23:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leon U20 | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Badajoz | |||||||
Burundi League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bumamuru | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Flambeau Du Centre | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Muramvya | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kayanza Utd | |||||||
15 Jan 2022 13:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Le Messager Ngozi | |||||||
Ghana Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asante Kotoko |
sumie Spotkań: 393
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...