Kalendarz piłkarskie 15-02-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 00:40 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 06:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 08:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 08:25 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 08:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamaz | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||||
15 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | ||||||||
15 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | All Boys | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsv Buchbach | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Pokrok Sez Krompachy | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 16:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hranice Kunz | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nk Verzej | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Athlone | ||||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Derry City | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chipstead | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kolstad | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Piaui Pi | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 7 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
Champions League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fafe | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vizela | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Porto B | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varzim | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
Copa Libertadores Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ABC RN | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avai | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luverdense | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 22:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Joinville SC | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Goias | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Fluminense | |||||||
India Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 08:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bengaluru | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 11:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shillong Lajong FC | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 11:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dsk Shivajians | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
UAE League Professional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:25 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 16:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Ain | |||||||
Qatar Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Umm Salal | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platinum Stars | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
Cyprus Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Marquense | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barracas Central | ||||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | UAI Urquiza | ||||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa San Carlos | ||||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Espanol | ||||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excursionistas | ||||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Moron | ||||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Tataouine | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | As Gabes | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique De Beja | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
Mexico Copa Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 03:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zacatepec | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Tepic | |||||||
England Conference Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
Argentina Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pacifico | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ben Hur Rafaela | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | |||||||
Albania Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clube Atletico Pernambucano | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Serra Talhada Pe | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belo Jardim Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Bento | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio Novorizontino | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
Indonesia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 07:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pss Sleman | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
South Africa First League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mthatha Bucks | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Cape Town | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Kings | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Magesi | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thanda Royal Zulu |
sumie Spotkań: 132
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...