Kalendarz piłkarskie 15-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agia Napa | ||||||||
15 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eibar | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahrain U23 | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jordan U23 | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Backa Topola | ||||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 8 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Tuzla City | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Darmstadt | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Iraq U23 | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sedan | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Genoa | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Servette | ||||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentina | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Austria Wien | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Astoria Walldorf | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Czech Republic U20 | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodina Moskva | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Uruguay | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Volendam | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | |||||||
French Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dunkerque | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
U17 European Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andorra U17 | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro U17 | |||||||
EURO Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Faroe | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liechtenstein | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Georgia | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gibraltar | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malta | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Thụy Điển | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Italy | |||||||
Iran Pro League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
African Nations Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botswana | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Equatorial Guinea | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mauritania | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Libya | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | |||||||
Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Newtown | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airbus | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Na Uy U21 | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Latvia U21 | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ba Lan U21 | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Đan Mạch U21 | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kosovo U21 | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Anh U21 | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Estonia U21 | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp U21 | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U21 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taraz | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Molinos El Pirata | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Elgin City | |||||||
Argentina Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 00:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
Israel State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Navad Urmia | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kariana Erden | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Caballero | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Double Flower Fa | ||||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ask Ebreichsdorf | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SC Mannsdorf | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Mauerwerk | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | |||||||
Austria Landesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | St Margarethen | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Dej | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Css Slatina | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Unirea Alba Iulia | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csm Flacara Moreni | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Tunari | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zalau | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
Portugal U23 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes U23 | |||||||
CONCACAF Nations League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | British Virgin Islands | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honduras | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nicaragua | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dominica | |||||||
Burundi League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 13:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | |||||||
Qatar League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umm Salal | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:10 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahli Doha | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 15:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Shahaniya | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nam Phi U23 | |||||||
15 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zambia U23 |
sumie Spotkań: 130
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...