Kalendarz piłkarskie 16-02-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Derby County | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Reading | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 20:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maritimo | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 06:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandefjord | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tuapse | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Elfsborg | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tuzla City | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Panama | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Potiguar-M RN | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
Champions League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | |||||||
England Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Portsmouth | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atlas | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 08:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sydney FC | ||||||||
French Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Es Lambresienne | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stade Briochin | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Es Lambresienne | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | |||||||
Thailand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:10 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Buriram United | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cukaricki | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
Morocco Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aarau | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-tahaddi | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngom Egdabya | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Shat | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Mahalla | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Abu Salim | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
Egypt Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dkrnes | |||||||
England Divison 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Morecambe | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
Poland Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:35 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Hazm | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Jeel | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 15:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Adalh | |||||||
India Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||
Oman Sultan Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ibri | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ibri | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
England Conference Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
England Conference North Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southport FC | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfreton Town | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | ||||||||
England Conference South Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maidstone United | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slough Town | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Billericay Town | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bath City | ||||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Tadhmon | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittifaq | |||||||
Israel State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Bueine | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Herzliya | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moadon Sport Tira | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Tamra | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Daburiyya Osama | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ms Tseirey Taybe | ||||||||
Italy C1B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fermana | |||||||
Italy C1C Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Glentoran | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Arambagh Ks | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saif Sporting | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Uttar Baridhara Sc | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | ||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stripfing | ||||||||
16 Feb 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Mannsdorf | ||||||||
South Africa First League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sekhukhune United | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Umoya United | |||||||
CAF Champions League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | |||||||
Portugal U23 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 10:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belenenses U23 | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Cova Piedade U23 | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga U23 | |||||||
16 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense U23 | |||||||
Ghana Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elmina Sharks |
sumie Spotkań: 139
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...