Kalendarz piłkarskie 18-01-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Salernitana | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Amiens | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valenciennes | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 18:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Porto | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 00:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Southside Eagles | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bosnia | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syria U23 | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 11:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valerenga | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Holstein Kiel | ||||||||
18 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | LASK Linz | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 8 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Usk Anif | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | 10 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Svg Reichenau | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuwait U23 | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lafnitz | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sv Leobendorf | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leoben | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 18:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yf Juventus Zurich | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Besiktas | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Eindhoven | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Telstar | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almere City FC | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 08:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
India Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AIFF XI Arrows | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aizawl | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 02:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Roeselare | |||||||
French Nationa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drancy | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunkerque | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cholet So | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Entente Sannois | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marignane Gignac | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asswehly Sc | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karabukspor | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Iksal | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 14:55 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mc Oran | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taffs Well | ||||||||
Argentina Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nc Magra | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
Israel State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Tiberias | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Coleraine | |||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fylkir | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Throttur | |||||||
Malta Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gzira United | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
South Africa First League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uthongathi | |||||||
CAF Champions League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Horoya Ac | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Club Africain | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Merreikh | |||||||
Qatar League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 13:25 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Khuraitiat | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 15:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 12:10 | FT | 9 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Amgad | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 12:35 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 14:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
18 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
Oman Professional League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Jan 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar |
sumie Spotkań: 122
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...