Kalendarz piłkarskie 19-02-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Napoli | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cagliari | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Berlin | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dijon | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Groningen | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 00:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CA Huracan | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Parramatta Eagles | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St George Saints | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honefoss | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Trans Narva | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Byasen Toppfotball | ||||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Athlone | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Madrid | ||||||||
19 Feb 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | EC Flamengo PI | ||||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gent | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
Sweden Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gefle IF | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toluca | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 01:06 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 03:06 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares Chiapas FC | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sion | |||||||
England FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 16:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Covilha | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leixoes | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sporting CP B | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Freamunde | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
Vietnam Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
Greece National A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Platanias FC | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Austria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
Thailand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
HongKong Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
India Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:05 | FT | 4 - 5 | 3 - 3 | Minerva Punjab | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:35 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Shillong Lajong FC | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Smouha SC | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
Bulgaria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:20 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
Morocco Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Andorra Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ce Jenlai | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 02:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AD Belen Siglo | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Herediano | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 00:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Mictlan | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Carcha | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Dragon | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 01:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Juticalpa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha U21 | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Liberec U21 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barranquilla | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bayswater City | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aragua | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AZAL PFC Baku | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hume City | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 23:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 06:15 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Capalaba | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panegialios | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agrotikos Asteras | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aiginiakos | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panthrakikos | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szeol | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozarmisleny Se | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cigand Se | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Una Strassen | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Petange | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hallescher | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Sand | ||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hoffenheim | ||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | ||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 05:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 05:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 05:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 07:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 07:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
Tunisia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittifaq | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 0 | Al Budaiya | |||||||
Malta Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pembroke Athleta | ||||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 16:10 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The New Saints | |||||||
Lebanon Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Everton CD | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Monte Carlo | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 9 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Mfa Development | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Vitoria Pe | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | America Pe | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo Arcoverde/pe | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Central Sc Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Internacional | ||||||||
19 Feb 2017 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sao Paulo Rs | ||||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Bernardo | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras | |||||||
Chile Primera B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Curico Unido | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
Myanmar National League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yangon United | |||||||
South Australian Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 06:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
Australian cloth Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | North Star | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | El Tanque Sisley | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston River | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Musa | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ops-jp | |||||||
Indonesia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Semen Padang | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
South Africa First League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brusque | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ec Internacional De Lages Sc | |||||||
19 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almte Barosso Sc | |||||||
Carolina Challenge Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seattle Sounders |
sumie Spotkań: 293
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...