Kalendarz piłkarskie 21-01-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bologna | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Real Betis | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Pauli | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jamaica | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Peresvet Podolsk | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Opatija | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Sandecja | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hàn Quốc | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gjilani | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Sv Elversberg | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uganda | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hacken | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SC Mannsdorf | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fola Esch | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St Patrick's | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Aarau | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volendam | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Oss | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eindhoven | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 08:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Western United | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Caernarfon | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Guadalupe | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 01:06 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platense | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 01:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Envigado | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | La Equidad | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
French Nationa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sete FC | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sedan | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | US Boulogne | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chambly | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Creteil | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asswehly Sc | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Azzaweya | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Mahalla | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kocaelispor | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Ashdod | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usm Alger | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rc Arba | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Js Saoura | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hb Chelghoum Laid | |||||||
AFC Women's Asian Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Myanmar | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 18 - 0 | 9 - 0 | Nữ Indonesia | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Philippines | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Việt Nam | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | East Riffa | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Budaiya | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 16:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-hala | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sc Freiburg Ii | |||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||||
21 Jan 2022 15:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nassr | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 17:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
India Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mumbai City | ||||||||
England Conference Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barnet | ||||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
Oman Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muscat | |||||||
Lebanon Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Beirut | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trables Sports Club | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 14:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
Israel State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 09:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Rubi Shapira | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Dimona | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Herzliya | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Moadon Sport Tira | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tzeirey Kafr Kana | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | |||||||
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burgan Sc | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 16:25 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville | |||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fjolnir | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Windsor Arch Ka I | |||||||
Malta First Division League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fgura United | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mqabba | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Annagh United | |||||||
Brazil Serie D Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pendikspor | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Agia Napa | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Icasa(CE) | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caucaia | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 18:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Iguatu Ce | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maracana Ce | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Ben Guerir | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:20 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wajj | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Nairyah | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Zlfe | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ansar | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Jandal | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Taraji | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hottain | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
21 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Club Tijuana U20 | |||||||
21 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 |
sumie Spotkań: 161
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...