Kalendarz piłkarskie 23-03-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fiji U20 | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 02:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trung Quốc U23 | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Salvador | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanuatu | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Singapore | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Xứ Wales U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 5 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | First Vienna | ||||||||
23 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Turkmenistan | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brann | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nga | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Israel U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Getafe | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Thụy Điển U21 | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estonia | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panama | |||||||
EURO Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Slovenia | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Anh | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Phần Lan | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malta | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luxembourg | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Iceland | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bắc Ireland | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liechtenstein | |||||||
African Nations Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Central African Republic | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angola | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | South Sudan | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lesotho | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sudan | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Niger | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Mixco | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
USA Open Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bavarian United | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Des Moines Menace | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brazos Valley Cavalry | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Park City Red Wolves | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Capo | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Crossfire Redmond | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lionsbridge | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Miami United | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lansdowne Yonkers | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Andijan Ii | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Unired | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Vrsac | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 13 - 0 | 5 - 0 | North Macedonia Womens U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Thụy Sỹ U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Áo U17 | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | France Womens U17 | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 07:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Belnorth | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Inter Lions | |||||||
Israel State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Herzliya | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahia Youth | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Go Youth | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America Mg Youth | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alagoinhas Atletico Ba | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense pi | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cheng Fung | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 01:05 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 03:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Chivas Tapatio | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tlaxcala | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imbabura Sc | |||||||
Italy Serie D Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adriese | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 02:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carolina RailHawks | ||||||||
Finland Suomen Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hifk 2 | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Khan Tengri | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhetisay | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Concordia Sc | |||||||
Qatar Crown Prince Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 18:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
Portugal U23 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Farense U23 | |||||||
CONCACAF Nations League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | St. Kitts and Nevis | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Puerto Rico | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dominican Republic | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cuba | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antigua & Barbuda | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monterrey U20 | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Congo U23 | |||||||
Oman Professional League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Msnaa | |||||||
23 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Seeb |
sumie Spotkań: 104
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...