Kalendarz piłkarskie 23-04-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Southampton | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lorient | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Havre | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grenoble | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 18:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Montenegro U19 | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
England Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
AFC CUP Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ceres | |||||||
AFC Champions League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Nassr | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
Germany Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varzim | |||||||
Copa Libertadores Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | |||||||
Israel Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
Austria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 18:10 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Perak | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Zamalek | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Highlands Park | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 01:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv U21 | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli | |||||||
Estonia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Elva | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Barranquilla | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 01:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
Croatia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Anzhi Youth | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
Iceland Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bjorninn | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Golfklubbur Grindavikur | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Andijan Ii | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yangiyer | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ittifoq Navoiy | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 12:40 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Turon Nukus | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Ararat Armenia B | |||||||
Slovenia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zira | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Syrianska U21 | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olympia Radotin | |||||||
Scottish Development League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hamilton Fc U20 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:40 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Najran | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 14:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Nojoom | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
Hungary Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Switzerland Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 21:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Yarmouk | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ammanford | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Port Talbot | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Taffs Well | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newry City | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Solin | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Medjimurje | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
Portugal U23 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Apr 2019 11:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Academica Coimbra U23 | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense U23 | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Aves U23 | |||||||
23 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Benfica U23 |
sumie Spotkań: 137
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...