Kalendarz piłkarskie 23-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Southampton | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wolves | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:55 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trapani | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Venezia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valencia | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Freiburg | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Koln | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 2 - 4 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nantes | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Willem II | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 22:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 22:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
Russia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Rostov | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ross County | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
England Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coventry | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Oxford United | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 03:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
England FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Redditch United | |||||||
Portugal Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Farense | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Arouca | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC | |||||||
French Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Entente Sannois | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontivy Stade | |||||||
Copa Libertadores Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
Korea League Classic Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
Russian First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avangard | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | FK Khimki | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
Greece National A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
Austria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St.Polten | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |||||||
HongKong Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leeman | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou Rf U19 | |||||||
Hungary Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kaposvar | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Diosgyor | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Backa Topola | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Varteks | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aswan | |||||||
Bulgaria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
Slovakia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Senica | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:55 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
Morocco Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Celik | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
China Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 07:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 07:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 07:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
Estonia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Vejle | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avan Academy | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alashkert | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 22:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Always Ready | ||||||||
23 Nov 2019 23:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Pari | ||||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cd El Vencedor | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Suduva | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America de Cali | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lafnitz | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv U21 | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shevardeni | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Buxoro | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Telmo | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sabah Fk Baku | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Keciorengucu | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pfc Sochi Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brno | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Es Setif | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Opava U19 | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yadah | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Parnu Jk | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dravograd | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rogaska | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bilje | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Koper | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Faetano | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Blue Boys Muhlench | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
England Divison 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colchester United | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pehchevo | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Drita | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamenica Sasa | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Uerdingen | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Morpeth Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basford Utd | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hyde United | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxton FC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grantham Town | ||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scarborough | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:40 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
India Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | ||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arka Gdynia Youth | ||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lechia Gdansk Youth | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Poole Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hatta | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
England Conference Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:20 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Woking | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peterhead | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Clyde | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Montrose | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Airdrie United | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queens Park | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brora Rangers | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | East Kilbride | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Bsc Glasgow | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penicuik Athletic | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Broxburn Athletic | |||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bala Town | |||||||
Oman Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Muscat | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Auckland City | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 03:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | |||||||
England FA Trophy Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stourbridge | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coalville | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Southport FC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston United | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kettering Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hastings United | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cinderford Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tooting Mitcham United | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Maldon&Tiptree | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yate Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Sudbury | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dorking | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dartford | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Royston Town | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Hornchurch | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Albans City | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Malavan | ||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mes Krman | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Havadar SC | ||||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Agsm Verona Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Institute | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cliftonville | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zacatepec | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estrela Clube 1 De Maio | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Pleven | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honda | |||||||
Malta Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gudja United | |||||||
Malta First Division League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Georges | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sputnik Rechitsa | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Scolar Resita | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Energeticianul | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosova Vushtrri | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundela | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Puerto Nuevo | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spakenburg | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scheveningen | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ASWH | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Koninklijke Hfc | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | VV Katwijk | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rupel Boom | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kmsk Deinze | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Royal Fc Liege | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Wetteren | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KSK Heist | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split B | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orijent Rijeka | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Croatia Zmijavci | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osijek B | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AE Zakakiou | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||||
South Africa First League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Richards Bay | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Sporting | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Bataeh | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun | |||||||
Greece Football League 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
Portugal U23 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Famalicao U23 | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Rio Ave U23 | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Luis U20 | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monarcas Morelia U20 | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atlas U20 | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Veracruz U20 | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pumas Unam U20 | |||||||
Burundi League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Les Lierres | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bumamuru | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletico Olympic | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rukinzo | |||||||
Qatar League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wakra | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 15:10 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
23 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
sumie Spotkań: 524
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...