Kalendarz piłkarskie 26-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Watford | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brighton | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lecce | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Udinese | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Patro Eisden | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha Womens | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zenit Irkutsk | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Royal Knokke | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beerschot AC | ||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brezice | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajka | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Otrokovice | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Plovdiv | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelmianka Chelm | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balatonfuredi | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | IA Akranes | |||||||
USA MLS Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 03:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molde | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Turku | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | HIFK | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Leon | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atlas | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Lugano | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
Korea League Classic Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 05:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tokyo | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||||
26 Jul 2020 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
Qatar Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | |||||||
China Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 08:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
Greee Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympiakos | ||||||||
Korea K League Challenge Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
Estonia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elva | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mypa | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 23:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sabadell | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ue Cornella | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karagumruk | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cherkashchyna Akademiya | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | IF Floya | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arendal | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland B | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Succes | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Haukar | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kari Akranes | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Volsungur Husavik | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grindavik | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir F | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grobina | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Beleza | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Inac Kobe | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ B Kyoto | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | |||||||
Slovakia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pokrok Sez Krompachy | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rimavska Sobota | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | OSK Svosov | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Staskov | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Tu Kosice | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spisske Podhradie | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jednota Banova | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banik Stranavy | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo PB | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Sc Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ypiranga Rs | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Novo Hamburgo RS | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventude | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ec Pelotas Rs | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Luiz(RS) | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter De Limeira | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ituano Sp | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Agua Santa | |||||||
United Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Las Vegas Lights | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Austin Bold | ||||||||
26 Jul 2020 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indy Eleven | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukagjini | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gjilani | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sydney United | ||||||||
26 Jul 2020 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marconi Stallions | ||||||||
26 Jul 2020 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | ||||||||
26 Jul 2020 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wollongong Wolves | ||||||||
26 Jul 2020 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 06:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gungahlin United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 04:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adamstown Rosebuds | ||||||||
26 Jul 2020 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Charleston City Blues | ||||||||
26 Jul 2020 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||||
26 Jul 2020 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lambton Jarvis | ||||||||
26 Jul 2020 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maitland | ||||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tucson | |||||||
QLD Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||||
Australian cloth Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | The Lakes | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ipswich City | ||||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich City | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vifk Vaasa | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Sindri | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfr Aegir | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Voru Jk | |||||||
Estonia II Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Lasnamae | |||||||
Mongolia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 12:30 | FT | 5 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Erchim | |||||||
National Women's Soccer League Challenge Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 17:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
Chinese Taipei Intercity League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Taicheng Lions | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tatung | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tainan City | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Taichung Futuro |
sumie Spotkań: 215
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...