Kalendarz piłkarskie 27-10-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Atalanta | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ternana | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ac Monza | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Valencia | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marseille | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ New Zealand | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Hàn Quốc | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thatcham Town | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Ross County | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Celtic | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundee United | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Aberdeen | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hearts | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hammarby | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | |||||||
USA MLS Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 03:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Turku | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | KuPS | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lahti | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Haka | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botafogo | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 01:10 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | San Telmo | |||||||
Portugal League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Japan Emperor Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
Germany Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Berlin | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Augsburg | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vv Dovo | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | BVV Barendrecht | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gvv Unitas | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vv Gemert | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
Danish Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Randers FC | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Porto B | ||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
Turkey Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Orduspor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zonguldak | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duzcespor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mardin Bb | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kastamonuspor | ||||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pazarspor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kahta 02 Spor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Darica Genclerbirligi | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yomraspor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Surfaspor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sile Yildizspor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osmaniyespor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ergene Velimese | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ispartaspor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inegolspor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karsiyaka | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 76 Igdir Belediye Spor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nazillispor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Ceyhanspor | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Artvin Hopaspor | |||||||
Russian Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
U17 European Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Serbia U17 | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Bulgaria U17 | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Scotland U17 | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Albania U17 | |||||||
Capital One Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brighton | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brentford | |||||||
Iran Pro League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Madura United | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Persita Tangerang | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bali United | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
Yemen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Oruba(YEM) | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Al Ahly | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Morocco Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | |||||||
Austria Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SV Ried | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
Estonia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Avan Academy | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Noravank | |||||||
Greee Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ionikos | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lamia | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Petrolero | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Solola | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nueva Concepcion | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Upnfm | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Suduva | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Noah Jurmala | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 02:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
Ukraine Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
Bosnia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | FK Velez Mostar | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Posusje | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Igman Konjic | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Tuzla City | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ljubic Prnjavor | |||||||
Serbia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cukaricki | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Backa Topola | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jagodina | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dubocica Leskovac | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kolubara | |||||||
Croatia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Zdralovi | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Rijeka | ||||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Essentuki | |||||||
French Nationa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bastia CA | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Opava U19 | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banants B | |||||||
Korea FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
Slovenia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Koper | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nomme United | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gorica | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
Romania Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona Bois U21 | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stenungsunds If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
Poland Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lech Poznan B | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Krakow | ||||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Leczna | ||||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mfk Karvina | ||||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Slovakia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SKM Puchov | ||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zlate Moravce | ||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Humenne | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Vranov Nad Topou | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Tj Rovinka | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | MSK Zilina | ||||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Orubah | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ain Ksa | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:40 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Qadasiya | ||||||||
Moldova Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Singerei | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fcm Ungheni | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
Hungary Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasas | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cegled | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 6 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tatabanya | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pecs | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
Switzerland Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Servette | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
Montenegro CUP Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zeta | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
Belgian Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Spouwen Mopertingen | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Genk | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Eupen | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Anderlecht | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kmsk Deinze | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers U21 | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lleida | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moralo Cp | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Leioa | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
Italian Youth Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brescia Youth | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara Youth | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spezia U19 | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 01:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 03:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tlaxcala | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuwait U23 | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viet Nam U23 | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oman U23 | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | United Arab Emirates U23 | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bravos Do Maquis | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cd Lunda Sul | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cska 1948 Sofia Ii | |||||||
United Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loudoun United | |||||||
Chile Primera B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hannover 96 Am | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Germania Halberstadt | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VFB Auerbach | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 08 Homburg | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sv Elversberg | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | RW Oberhausen | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RW Essen | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Alemannia Waldalgesheim | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 23:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Local Andina Ula | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Linth 04 | |||||||
Czech Group D League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aritma Praha | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Bacau | |||||||
Kenya Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gor Mahia | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Talanta | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Persewar Waropen | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 12:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSPS Pekanbaru | |||||||
South Africa First League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Uthongathi | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hungry Lions | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ts Sporting | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Taraz | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
Israel Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | |||||||
Canadian Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 01:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hfx Wanderers | |||||||
27 Oct 2021 03:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fc Edmonton | |||||||
Brazil Copa Gaucha Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
27 Oct 2021 21:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sapucaiense Rs |
sumie Spotkań: 346
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...