Kalendarz piłkarskie 28-01-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valenciennes | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Midtjylland | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Otrokovice | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Brattvag | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sandecja | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Saturn | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Bayswater City | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sticla Ariesu Turda | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lviv | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | LASK Linz | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kolubara | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jammerbugt | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltyk Gdynia | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | New Zealand | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stripfing | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siegendorf | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SV Horn | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hillerod Fodbold | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sv Schwechat | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Barbados | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barbados | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Instituto | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Den Bosch | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amadora | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Macarthur | ||||||||
French Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
Finland League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 00:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Argentina | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peru | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bolivia | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Northern America) Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mexico | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Salvador | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 01:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Canada | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 02:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panama | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 08:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Psis Semarang | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
Thailand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | The New Saints | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Penybont | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thun | ||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 01:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
Scotland Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lierse | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lierse Kempenzonen | |||||||
French Nationa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sete FC | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sc Freiburg Ii | |||||||
India Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goa | |||||||
Israel State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tzeirey Kafr Kana | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Eilat | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Yavne | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bueine | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Bnei Pardes | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Azor | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ms Ironi Kuseife | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Nordia Jerusalem | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Hamedan | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vista Toorbin | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Astara | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Cd Monte Carlo | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Chivas Tapatio | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarany De Bage | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
Malta First Division League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Qrendi | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Bayswater City | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 7 | 2 - 4 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundela | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Berliner Fc Dynamo | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Onisilos Sotiras | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Camboriu Sc | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usm Oujda | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Fes | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Rawdhah | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:40 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Thuqbah | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Arar | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 12:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Najma | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Entesar | |||||||
28 Jan 2022 13:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
Ghana Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Great Olympics |
sumie Spotkań: 150
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...