Kalendarz piłkarskie 28-04-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Parma | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lazio | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ascoli | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bochum | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nantes | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CD Nacional | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
Russia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Santos | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goias | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vejle | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Djurgardens | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF | |||||||
USA MLS Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | New England Revolution | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
England Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Necaxa | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Leon | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Basel | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lugano | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
Korea League Classic Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
Vietnam Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
Russian First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tambov | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
Israel Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
Singapore Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Singapore Warriors | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zorya | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
Austria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | LASK Linz | |||||||
Thailand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
HongKong Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoi King Sa | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Johor FC | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rudes | |||||||
Slovakia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
Morocco Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Free State Stars | |||||||
China Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:35 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
Vietnam First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bình Định | |||||||
Estonia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fredericia | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shirak | |||||||
Andorra Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lusitanos la Posa | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Encamp | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:15 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Blooming | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anyang | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Riga Fc | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Patriotas | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sibir B | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:10 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gold Coast United | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Pride | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
Lithuania Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pakruojis | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Tera Vilnius | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Kupiskis | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Zvezda Perm | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Syzran-2003 | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taby | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kungsangens If | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monagas SC | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elazigspor | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Boluspor | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cska Moscow Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toowong | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jerv | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Raufoss | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moss | |||||||
Iceland Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ulfarnir | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Yerevan | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manica Diamonds | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skala Itrottarfelag | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dorogi | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Us Rumelange | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hostert | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympia Radotin | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pisek | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stenungsunds If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motala AIF | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Baykonur | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Astana B | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aktobe Zhas | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akademiya Ontustik | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Army United | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jl Chiangmai United | |||||||
African Youth Cup U17 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cameroon U17 | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KF Tirana | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lyonnais Womens | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tai Chung | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Western District RSA | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Elana Torun | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Việt Nam U19 | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Australia U19 | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
Argentina Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Saida | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Usm Blida | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 0 | A Bou Saada | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rc Kouba | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 03:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Recreativo Libolo | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bravos Do Maquis | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cuando Cubango | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Porteno | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Osaka | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suzuka Unlimited | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
United Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loudoun United | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 02:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 03:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Indy Eleven | |||||||
Chile Primera B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
Malta First Division League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gudja United | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marsa | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Qrendi | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 17:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Liria | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tung Sing | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metro Gallery Sun Source | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Convoy Sun Hei | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FU Moon | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 09:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kwong Wah AA | |||||||
Myanmar National League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shan United | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Yadanabon | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yangon United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Belconnen United | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 05:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Centro Espanol | |||||||
USA Women Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utah Royals Womens | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | North Carolina Courage Womens | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | |||||||
Australian cloth Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 07:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samford Rangers | |||||||
Lebanese FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb B | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Berane | |||||||
South Africa First League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Uthongathi | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mbombela United | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ts Sporting | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
28 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
Portugal U23 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Academica Coimbra U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman |
sumie Spotkań: 443
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...