Kalendarz piłkarskie 28-05-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Otrokovice | |||||||
28 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaysia | |||||||
28 May 2021 19:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
28 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Marino | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 01:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
28 May 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
28 May 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
28 May 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
28 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dundalk | |||||||
28 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Derry City | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 11:20 | FT | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Myanmar | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
28 May 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
28 May 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 03:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 10:05 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
Copa Libertadores Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
28 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | America MG | ||||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
28 May 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ghazl El Mahallah | |||||||
28 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
28 May 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
Bulgaria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
28 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 16:10 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
28 May 2021 18:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ruh Brest | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Taraz | |||||||
28 May 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
28 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avan Academy | |||||||
28 May 2021 14:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Shirak | |||||||
28 May 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Van | |||||||
28 May 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banants | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
28 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 16:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
South Australian Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 11:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 00:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
28 May 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Kholding | |||||||
28 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Biolog | |||||||
28 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 22:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
28 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
28 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
28 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
28 May 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 11:40 | FT | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | The Lakes | |||||||
28 May 2021 11:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | University of Queensland | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IF Floya | |||||||
28 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alta | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Suduva B | |||||||
Faroe Islands Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 20:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
28 May 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Umf Afturelding | |||||||
28 May 2021 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
28 May 2021 20:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 17:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
28 May 2021 18:44 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Hutnik Krakow | |||||||
Israel State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 12:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Azor | |||||||
28 May 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 15:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
28 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guayaquil Sc | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Koln Youth | |||||||
Australian cloth Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Logan Metro | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
28 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
28 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slagelse Bi | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vordingborg | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | ||||||||
28 May 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Leobendorf | ||||||||
28 May 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | ||||||||
28 May 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asv Drassburg | ||||||||
28 May 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Mannsdorf | ||||||||
Iceland 4 Deild Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hviti Riddarinn | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 17:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
Kenya Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Kakamega Homeboyz | |||||||
28 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bandari | |||||||
28 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nzoia United | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr Reserve | |||||||
28 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chabab Ben Guerir | |||||||
28 May 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | |||||||
28 May 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | |||||||
28 May 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
28 May 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al Merreikh | |||||||
Ghana Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
28 May 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Great Olympics |
sumie Spotkań: 101
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...