Kalendarz piłkarskie 29-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Manchester City | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Liverpool | |||||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rotherham United | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ascoli | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Latina Calcio | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cesena | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pisa | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Novara | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Malaga | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granada | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valladolid | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Freiburg | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lyon | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Montpellier | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moreirense | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cameroon | ||||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sacachispas | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 01:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
Russia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hearts | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Randers FC | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Teplice | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
England Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Millwall | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bury | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coventry | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 03:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 00:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | All Boys | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Parana | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Lugano | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Basel | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 11:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting CP B | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 07:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 09:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
Greece National A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kerkyra | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persiba Balikpapan | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volyn | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pandurii | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
Austria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Ried | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
Hungary Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aswan | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Petrojet | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
Bulgaria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
Slovakia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bala Town | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llandudno | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Airbus | |||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Naft | |||||||
Qatar Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:20 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Wakra | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
Morocco Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Supersport United | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Krupa | |||||||
Estonia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Trans Narva | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | JK Sillamae Kalev | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wohlen | |||||||
Singapore Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ceres | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shirak | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Juticalpa | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Utenis Utena | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Suduva | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 01:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 23:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Airdrie United | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
Korea K-National League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gangneung | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cheonan City | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mokpo City | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Mipo | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skuri Tsalenjikha | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sulori Vani | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lazika | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liakhvi Tskhinvali | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Obod Tashkent | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | That Ras | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Baq'a | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||||
Georgia Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vityaz Podolsk | |||||||
French Nationa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chateauroux | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pau FC | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 00:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk Youth | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Es Setif | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mc Oran | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | As Gabes | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique De Beja | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tsholotsho | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Odzaci | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brda | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odeva Lipany | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rimavska Sobota | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Svaty Jur | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | |||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wiltz 71 | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mondercange | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
England Divison 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Exeter City | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colchester United | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rezekne / Bjss | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saldus | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Preilu | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 10 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Weiz | ||||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Negotino | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalurg Skopje | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Horizont Turnovo | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mainz Am | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen Am | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | ||||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Slovenia U17 | ||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Anh U17 | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Fath | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:50 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Baten | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 17:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Nassr | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Nojoom | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Watani | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
India Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Odra Opole | |||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Uzbekistan U19 | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Chinese Taipei U19 | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
England Conference Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woking | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sutton United | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Lincoln City | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Banks Odee | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cumbernauld Colts | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Buckie Thistle | |||||||
England Conference North Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chorley | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Darlington | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boston United | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Salford City | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Gloucester City | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cambrian Clydach | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
Lebanon Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al Ansar Lib | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rc Arba | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iran Javan Bushehr | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rah Ahan | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Espanola | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lobos Buap | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Loros Universidad | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 02:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Tepic | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arbroath | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
Chile Primera B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
Malta Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Balzan | |||||||
Malta First Division League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melita Fc | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lida | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gomel | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoriano Arenas | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | CA Penarol | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
South Africa First League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cape Town All Stars | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Magesi | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Thanda Royal Zulu | |||||||
UAE Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Arabi | |||||||
29 Oct 2016 13:50 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Shaab |
sumie Spotkań: 520
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...