Kalendarz piłkarskie 30-11-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolves | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lens | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Auxerre | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Beziers | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nancy | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Belenenses | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Perlis | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ai Cập | ||||||||
Copa Sudamericana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 00:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gent | |||||||
Russia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
USA MLS Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 00:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 02:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Club America | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jong AZ | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Eindhoven | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volendam | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
England FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 08:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
Iran Pro League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peykan | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sepsi | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
HongKong Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
India Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Churchill Brothers | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zapresic | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Bulgaria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carmarthen | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bala Town | |||||||
UAE League Professional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 12:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 12:50 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
Qatar Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umm Salal | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qatar SC | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AmaZulu | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Gilloise | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Aqaba Sc | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
French Nationa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Marignane Gignac | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Concarneau | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Entente Sannois | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | US Boulogne | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drancy | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Jabal | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Olympic Azzaweya | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hatayspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Banants C | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ararat Armenia B | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Budaiya | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manama Club | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 14:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
India Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pune City | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Goytre United | |||||||
Malta Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||||
Lebanon Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 12:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salam Zgharta | ||||||||
30 Nov 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||||
Algeria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Kouba | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mc Saida | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 14:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | A Bou Saada | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
Israel State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 10:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | ||||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newry City | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yupanqui | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 12:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 12:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Thaid | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Al Arabi | |||||||
Portugal U23 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portimonense U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hilal Kadougli | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ahli Marawi | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ahli Marawi | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Hilal | |||||||
30 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria |
sumie Spotkań: 151
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...