Kalendarz piłkarskie 31-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Swansea City | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torino | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palermo | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lens | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Feirense | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atlas | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
Russia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elfsborg | |||||||
USA MLS Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 01:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Club Leon | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 08:55 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
U17 European Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gibraltar U17 | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belarus U17 | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albania U17 | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Serbia U17 | |||||||
Greece National A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
Israel Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barito Putera | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Split | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tanta | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Zamalek | |||||||
Bulgaria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FC Vereya | |||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Minaa | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Najaf | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | La Equidad | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Brno U21 | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 23:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Denizlispor | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Goztepe | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Banants B | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panelefsiniakos | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
Romania Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Italia U17 | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Belarus U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corby Town | |||||||
Scottish Development League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness Ct U20 | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dundee U20 | |||||||
Iran Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bargh shiraz | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 13:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Chinese Taipei U19 | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hồng Kong U19 | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 20:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Juan Aurich | |||||||
Oman Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 13:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Muscat | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oman Club | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Oma | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palestino | |||||||
Chile Primera B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Iberia Los Angeles | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leandro N Alem | |||||||
31 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz |
sumie Spotkań: 95
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...