wyniki piłkarskie 02-02-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Burnley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Juventus | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Lazio | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Atalanta | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Genoa | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | AC Milan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Lecce | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Udinese | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Juve Stabia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perugia | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Chievo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venezia | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Benevento | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Leganes | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Eibar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Betis | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Getafe | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Sevilla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Villarreal | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Barcelona | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Girona | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Cadiz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | CD Mirandes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Real Oviedo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albacete | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Racing de Santander | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Koln | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Nurnberg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Nice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lyon | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Metz | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aves | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Gil Vicente | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Moreirense | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Sporting Braga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Santa Clara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Boavista | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:15 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:45 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 5 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tus Dassendorf | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Backa Topola | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Trajal Krusevac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Taby | 3 - 9 | 2 - 3 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | AFC United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Ssv Jeddeloh | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Bremer Sv | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Avan Academy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Budejovice | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cukaricki | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | VfB Lubeck | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 08 Homburg | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Cork City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pyunik | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Belchatow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | HIK | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gorodeya | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 00:45 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 20:35 | FT | River Plate | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 22:40 | FT | Lanus | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 22:40 | FT | Colon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Beveren | ||||||
Scotland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Hamilton FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Ankaragucu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sivasspor | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Galatasaray | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Pachuca | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | Club America | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | Santos Laguna | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Basel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Servette | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Sion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:15 | FT | Varzim | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto B | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:15 | FT | CD Nacional | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Feirense | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vilafranquense | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Western Sydney | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panionios | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 18:15 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
India wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Churchill Brothers | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Neroca | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Gokulam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trau | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | NK Varteks | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
UAE League Professional wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:15 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:15 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Hatta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khor Fakkan | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Raja de Beni Mellal | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Renaissance Zmamra | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Polokwane City | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Aarau | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Winterthur | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
Andorra Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Atletic Escaldes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ce Carroi | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ordino | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | San Jose | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Royal Pari | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | Bolivar | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | Real Potosi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Santa Cruz | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aurora | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | Atletico Palmaflor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 02:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Mixco | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 01:15 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Once Municipal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | Alianza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente San Vicente | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD FAS | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | Cd El Vencedor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Upnfm | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Vida | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Real De Minas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Marathon | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 01:15 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 20:15 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 22:20 | FT | Millonarios | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | La Equidad | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Virton | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Inter Palmira | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Barranquilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Sacachispas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | San Telmo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensores Unidos | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Flandria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentino de Quilmes | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | Carabobo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gran Valencia | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Caracas FC | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Sabail | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 23:15 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Hatayspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giresunspor | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Altinordu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Balikesirspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Bursaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 12:45 | FT | Pas Giannina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Siofok | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajka | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 3 - 5 | 3 - 4 | Soroksar | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Vasas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
San Marino Girone A wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentino | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Giovanni | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sp Cosmos | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Flamurtari | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | KF Tirana | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Heartland | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Kwara United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rivers United | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adamawa United | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dakkada | ||||||
India Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Jamshedpur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico De Kolkata | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 05:30 | Wing Yee Ft | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
02 Feb 2020 05:30 | Central Western District RSA | ? - ? | ? - ? | North District | |||||||
02 Feb 2020 05:30 | Hong Kong Sapling | ? - ? | ? - ? | South China | |||||||
02 Feb 2020 07:30 | Hoi King Sa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sham Shui Po | |||||||
02 Feb 2020 07:30 | Eastern District Sa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tai Chung | |||||||
02 Feb 2020 07:30 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | ? - ? | ? - ? | Citizen | |||||||
02 Feb 2020 08:45 | Hong Kong FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shatin Sports | |||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cienciano | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Carlos Stein | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Carlos A Mannucci | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 20:45 | FT | Sport Boys Association | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Llacuaba | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | Tasman United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hawkes Bay United | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Auckland City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | Canterbury United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Waitakere United | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Mes Rafsanjan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Havadar SC | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Navad Urmia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niroye Zamini | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Sepidroud Rasht | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Mes Krman | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Esteghlal Khozestan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | ||||||
Chile Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Cobresal | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | Univ Catolica | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | O Higgins | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Everton CD | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Botafogo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | ABC RN | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America Natal Rn | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Caxias Rs | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aimore Rs | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | Novo Hamburgo RS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Luiz(RS) | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Agua Santa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ituano Sp | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Bragantino | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | Guarani Sp | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | EC Santo Andre | ||||||
Angola Girabola League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Do Huambo | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Cuando Cubango | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Recreativo Caala | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Academica Lobito | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wiliete | ||||||
Malta Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Floriana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valletta FC | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sirens | ||||||
Malta First Division League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Swieqi United | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 12:15 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Lija Athletic | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
Myanmar National League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Hantharwady United | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southern Myanmar | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Yangon United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mahar United | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Rakhine United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yadanabon | ||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Perth SC | 9 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Rockingham City | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Gwelup Croatia Sc | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Rupel Boom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Royal Fc Liege | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kmsk Deinze | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Sint Eloois Winkel | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Seraing United | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Mypa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Musa | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marcilio Dias Sc | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avai | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brusque | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 22:30 | FT | Joinville SC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Concordia Sc | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Nouadhibou | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Bidvest Wits | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Djoliba | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Al Nasr Benghazi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Horoya Ac | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | San Pedro | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Enyimba International | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | EL Masry | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Daring Club Motema Pembe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esae | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zanaco | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:45 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Niki Volou | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Veria FC | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Ierapetra | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | ASK Olympiakos Volou | ||||||
Portugal U23 wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 11:45 | FT | Belenenses U23 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave U23 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cruz Azul U20 | ||||||
Ghana Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Aduana Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Medeama Sc | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Asante Kotoko | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liberty Professionals | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Ashanti Gold | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ebusua Dwarfs | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Bechem United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Berekum Chelsea | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Dreams Fc Gha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Great Olympics | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wafa | ||||||
Jordan Sh Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
02 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maan | ||||||
02 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shabab AlOrdon |
sumie Spotkań: 274
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...