wyniki piłkarskie 03-03-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Watford | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:05 | FT | Fulham | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chelsea | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 16:15 | FT | Everton | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | Torino | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Genoa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Spal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sampdoria | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bologna | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Atalanta | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Napoli | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Juventus | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Perugia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Salernitana | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Pescara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Venezia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Eibar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:15 | FT | Real Betis | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Getafe | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Real Sociedad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | Valencia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Mallorca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elche | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Granada | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Las Palmas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Extremadura | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Koln | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bochum | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Guingamp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Lille | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Nice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Lyon | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
French Ligue 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lens | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Belenenses | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Chaves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Rio Ave | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Portimonense | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Groningen | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 05:05 | FT | Nữ Argentina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ New Zealand | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Manly United | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | Nữ Úc | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Nữ Hàn Quốc | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Nữ Bắc Ireland | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Kazakhstan | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Bolivia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nicaragua | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | River Plate | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:10 | FT | Patronato Parana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:10 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 22:20 | FT | Racing Club | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
Russia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Randers FC | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vejle | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Odense BK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brondby | ||||||
USA MLS wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 03:20 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Cincinnati | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 23:25 | FT | Washington DC United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Teplice | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Erzurum BB | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
Sweden Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Halmstads | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elfsborg | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | GAIS | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Orebro | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Club Leon | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Veracruz | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Instituto | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Olimpo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:05 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Temperley | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | Ca Platense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Basel | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Zurich | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:15 | FT | SC Covilha | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Farense | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Leixoes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Porto B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Varzim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | Melbourne City | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Seoul | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
Vietnam wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
Russian First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 05:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Sibir | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:30 | FT | Krasnodar II | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Baltika | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avangard | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | OFI Crete | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panionios | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:15 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lamia | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Panathinaikos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alki Oroklini | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
Singapore wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | Hougang United FC | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | Home United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | DPMM FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Zorya | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lviv | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sepsi | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mattersburg | ||||||
Thailand wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chainat FC | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Port | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
India wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | Minerva Punjab | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | East Bengal | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | Gokulam | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neroca | ||||||
Serbia wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
Malaysia Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Melaka United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Zapresic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | El Entag El Harby | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | EL Masry | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | Enppi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||
Bulgaria wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:05 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:15 | FT | NK Aluminij | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | Gorica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:45 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Naft Misan | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Chabab Rif Hoceima | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Baroka | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Polokwane City | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Chippa United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Supersport United | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | GOSK Gabela | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
China Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | HeNan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Chiasso | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Winterthur | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | Fremad Amager | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lyngby | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | Naestved | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Roskilde | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:45 | FT | Thisted | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
Armenia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Artsakh Noah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banants | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Shirak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | ||||||
Andorra Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lusitanos la Posa | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Santa Coloma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Encamp | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Ordino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:05 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 08:45 | Perlis | ? - ? | ? - ? | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Limon | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 01:30 | FT | Guadalupe | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | AD Carmelita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 22:30 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 02:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Chiantla | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Sonsonate | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | CD FAS | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:15 | FT | Alianza | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:15 | FT | Cd Audaz | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:30 | FT | Aguila | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:30 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jocoro | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Juticalpa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Marathon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real De Minas | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:30 | FT | CD Vida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Motagua | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | Platense | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 06:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:15 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Suduva | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Palanga | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 00:45 | FT | La Equidad | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cucuta | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Union Magdalena | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | Envigado | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
Austria Erste Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 08:15 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
South Australian Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 03:30 | FT | Croydon Kings | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Adelaide | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Shevardeni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Telavi | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Roeselare | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Dila Gori | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Estudiantes Caracas SC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Llaneros Guanare | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Zulia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Metropolitanos | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Monagas SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aragua | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Zira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qarabag | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:45 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 23:45 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Al-ahli Tripoli | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asswehly Sc | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | Altinordu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hatayspor | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | Umraniyespor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karabukspor | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Boluspor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Istanbulspor | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Afjet Afyonspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 09:15 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Prostejov | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budejovice | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Mc Oran | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | As Gabes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Tataouine | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kerkyra | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Athletic Union Of Sparta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Iraklis Saloniki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Aittitos Spata | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aiginiakos | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Trajal Krusevac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Beograd | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | FK Bezanija | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Indjija | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlatibor Cajetina | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zarkovo | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:10 | FT | Al-shabbab | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Muharraq | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Al-Riffa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Budaiya | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 16:40 | FT | Al-hala | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hadd | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Cegled | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Monori Se | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kaposvar | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dorogi | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Siofok | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Vasas | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||
San Marino Girone A wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sp Cosmos | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tre Penne | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Ss Virtus | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cailungo | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fola Esch | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | CS Petange | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hostert | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Us Rumelange | 3 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Sileks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Brera Strumica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:15 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 04:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Werribee City Sc | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Jl Chiangmai United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Udon Thani | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Navy | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Customs Department FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sisaket | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Kamza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Flamurtari | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
Asian Women Championship U16 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | Nữ Australia U16 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Iran U16 | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | Nữ Philippines U16 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Myanmar U16 | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Bendel Insurance | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Katsina United | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Remo Stars | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Delta Force | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yobe Desert Stars | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Gombe United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
India Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Atletico De Kolkata | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 05:30 | FT | Eastern District Sa | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hong Kong FC | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 05:30 | FT | Happy Valley | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 05:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Central Western District RSA | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Hong Kong Rangers FC | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tai Chung | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Citizen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shatin Sports | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:05 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Sport Boys Association | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Alianza Huanuco | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Aberdeen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 02:05 | FT | Kangaroo Point Rovers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Broadbeach United | ||||||
Lebanon wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:15 | Al-Safa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Salam Zgharta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahed | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malavan | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Gol Gohar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Shahrdari Tabriz | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Havadar SC | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Mes Krman | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arvand Khorramshahr | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | Shahin Bushehr | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | Shahrdari Mahshahr | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navad Urmia | ||||||
Chile Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Everton CD | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:30 | FT | Curico Unido | 3 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Colo Colo | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Venados | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 03:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Bragantino | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
Angola Girabola League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Santa Rita | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sagrada Esperanca | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Desportivo Huila | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:30 | FT | Academica Lobito | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Progresso Sambizanga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Cabinda | ||||||
Chile Primera B wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Cobreloa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Melipilla | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | La Serena | ||||||
Malta First Division League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Qrendi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mqabba | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
Myanmar National League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | Yadanabon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hantharwady United | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 09:00 | FT | Rakhine United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangon United | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | Chinland | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shan United | ||||||
South Australian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 04:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 06:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 07:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | Fulham United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Liniers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Argentino De Rosario | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Boston River | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensor SC | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Danubio FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 23:30 | FT | Wanderers FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KuPS | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | Hajduk Split B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dugopolje | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | ||||||
Indonesia President Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 08:30 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Semen Padang | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | Bali United | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Berane | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Otrant | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Jezero Plav | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Richards Bay | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mbombela United | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Royal Eagles | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Kings | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:30 | FT | Ajax Cape Town | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | ||||||
Estonia Super Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Avai | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Joinville SC | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Brusque | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hercilio Luz Sc | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | As Otoho | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Salitas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Asante Kotoko | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nkana | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zesco United Ndola | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 15:59 | FT | Petro Atletico De Luanda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Zamalek | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Na Hussein Dey | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gor Mahia | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Reno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Montego Bay Utd | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Humble Lions | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | University Of West Indies Uwi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portmore United | ||||||
03 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | Cavalier | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunbeholden |
sumie Spotkań: 394
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...