wyniki piłkarskie 03-08-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eindhoven | ||||||
Scotland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Ross County | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
Ireland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | St Patrick's | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Umea FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Orgryte | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | IK Brage | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Lahti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honka | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 01:05 | FT | Santos Laguna | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Young Boys | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St. Gallen | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Zurich | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Servette | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sion | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Basel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
Vietnam wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 11:00 | Nam Định | ? - ? | ? - ? | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
03 Aug 2020 11:00 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
03 Aug 2020 11:00 | Becamex Bình Dương | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viettel | |||||||
03 Aug 2020 11:00 | Hải Phòng | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Qatar wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Al-Ahli Doha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:45 | FT | Qatar SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umm Salal | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Jelgava | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Riga Fc | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Merani Martvili | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gagra | ||||||
Jordan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Al Wihdat Amman | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Salt | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Ramtha SC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahli | ||||||
Estonia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Parnu Jk | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Galway United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Athlone | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Raufoss | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Grorud IL | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Ham-Kam | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Asane Fotball | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tromso IL | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Kongsvinger | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oygarden | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Cherkashchyna Akademiya | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Volyn | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mynai | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Kvik Halden | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valerenga B | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Odd Grenland B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levanger | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Rosenborg B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asker | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Asker Fotball U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oppsal U19 | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Breidablik | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | Trottur Reykjavik Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | Nữ Umf Selfoss | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Fylkir | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | Kr Reykjavik Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Valur | ||||||
Latvia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Upesciems | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Limbazi | ||||||
Korea Women's League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Changnyeong Womens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | ||||||
03 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Nữ Busan Sangmu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | ||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Hartford Athletic | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Loudoun United | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond B | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii |
sumie Spotkań: 69
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...