wyniki piłkarskie 04-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:30 | FT | Norwich City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brighton | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Leicester City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Manchester United | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Wolves | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Chelsea | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:30 | FT | Derby County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leeds United | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Fulham | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Reading | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:15 | FT | Juventus | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torino | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lecce | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | Lazio | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AC Milan | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Valladolid | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Granada | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Racing de Santander | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Almeria | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tenerife | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | Cadiz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:15 | FT | Portimonense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 21:15 | FT | SL Benfica | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 21:30 | FT | Sporting Braga | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | Venados | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | Club America | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | CS Mioveni | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rapid Bucuresti | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | Slavia Prague B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pisek | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | PFK Montana | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Siofok | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kozarmisleny Se | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Mks Kluczbork | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | Mfk Vranov Nad Topou | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Blansko | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vyskov | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Babrungas | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Anderlecht | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | HeNan | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Kvik Halden | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | KV Mechelen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beveren | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Vidzgiris Alytus | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tera Vilnius | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | Cerro Porteno | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Varsenare | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Oostende | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 6 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Brattvag | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Levanger | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Bryne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | Dobrudzha | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Strumska Slava | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kariana Erden | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Sv Hallwang | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Salzburger Ak 1914 | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Gradina Srebrenik | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tuzla City | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Lukavac | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Lyon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 21:00 | Dallas | ? - ? | ? - ? | New York City Fc | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 23:00 | Libertad Asuncion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sol De America | |||||||
Russia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyngby | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Sonderjyske | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Fjolnir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fylkir | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Valerenga | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Umea FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Orgryte | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AFC United | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | IK Brage | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Norrby IF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Ankaragucu | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Antalyaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Goztepe | ||||||
Germany Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Basel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Zurich | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Servette | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Seoul | ||||||
J-League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | Oita Trinita | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 3 - 5 | 2 - 4 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | OFI Crete | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:45 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:45 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Iran Pro League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Zob Ahan | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Peykan | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Persepolis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahin Bushehr | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | Hermannstadt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Voluntari | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botosani | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mattersburg | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | St.Polten | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | WSG Wattens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:55 | FT | Istra 1961 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 20:05 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zapresic | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 20:05 | FT | NK Varteks | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Bulgaria wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Nitra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | FK Senica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Trencin | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Skf Sered | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Gorodeya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Chiasso | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Wil 1900 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Milsami | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | Suwon FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Seoul E Land | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Suduva | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:40 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:10 | FT | Stal Mielec | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | Warta Poznan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
Austria Erste Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Dornbirn | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lafnitz | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:25 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
South Australian Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 07:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
Estonia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trans Narva | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Mypa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Musa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Sjk Akatemia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cockburn City | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | Gwelup Croatia Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | Rockingham City | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Sorrento | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dila Gori | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Telavi | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Samtredia | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | Erzurum BB | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Bursaspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Menemen Belediye Spor | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Adanaspor | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Prostejov | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 2 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Brno | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Lisen | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mynai | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherkashchyna Akademiya | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volyn | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:25 | FT | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Taip Vilnius | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bfa | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Panevezys Ii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Kauno Zalgiris Ii | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | IF Fuglafjordur | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Ab Argir | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EB Streymur | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Vestri | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grindavik | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
Korea Challengers League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | Chuncheon Citizen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cheonan City | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Changwon City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mokpo City | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:15 | FT | Savedalens IF | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Ahlafors If | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Rezekne / Bjss | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Daugavpils | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grobina | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Fk Dinamo Riga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Super Nova | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Uerdingen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Koln | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hallescher | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:10 | FT | Elana Torun | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | America Rj | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nova Iguacu | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Oshmyany | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gomel | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Fk Orsha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sputnik Rechitsa | ||||||
Kosovo Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Dukagjini | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ballkani | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gjilani | ||||||
South Australian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fulham United | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | West Adelaide | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Vipers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 04:00 | Gungahlin United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Woden Weston | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:00 | Canberra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cooma Tigers | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:00 | Canberra Olympic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Monaro Panthers | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 08:30 | Belconnen United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tuggeranong United | |||||||
TAS Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 05:15 | Devonport City Striker | ? - ? | ? - ? | Launceston City | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 05:15 | Riverside Olympic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 07:30 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ? - ? | ? - ? | Glenorchy Knights | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | South Hobart | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
QLD Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:15 | Logan Lightning | ? - ? | ? - ? | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:30 | Souths United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mitchelton | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | Western Pride | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brisbane Wolves | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Japs | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honka Akatemia | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lahden Reipas | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Eps Espoo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Viikingit | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Kiffen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kultsu | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere Ii | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hjs Akatemia | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | P-iirot | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Salon Palloilijat Salpa | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Js Hercules | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | JIPPO | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Ps Kemi | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vifk Vaasa | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Middelfart | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bronshoj | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Vsk Aarhus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Ringkobing | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Holbaek | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Dalum | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slagelse Bi | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Naesby BK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skovshoved | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Sydvest | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hillerod Fodbold | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Vejgaard Bk | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Fa 2000 | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Aarhus Fremad | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | BK Frem | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HIK | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Jammerbugt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Brabrand IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanlose If | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Augnablik | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Hottur Huginn | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:30 | FT | Einherji | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Reynir Sandgerdi | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Sindri | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ellidi | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | Faizkand | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | Dushanbe 83 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Istaravshan | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Pamir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khujand | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Drezga | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Otrant | 4 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Mornar | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
Belarus Division 3 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Ivatsevichi | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Stenles Pinsk | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Kronon Stolbtsy | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Fc Molodechno | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Bgu Minsk | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Chayka Zelva | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ostrovets | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest Ii | 9 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pershiy Regien | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Smi Autotrans | 10 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zhlobin | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Gorki | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Polotsk | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Victoria Maryina Gorka | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bumprom Gomel | ||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Osipovichy | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maxline Vitebsk | ||||||
National Women's Soccer League Challenge Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Utah Royals Womens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves |
sumie Spotkań: 288
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...