wyniki piłkarskie 04-11-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Watford | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Rotherham United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Derby County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Birmingham | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Genoa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Torino | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Girona | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union La Calera | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Sao Paulo | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lanus | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Ca River Plate | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Huachipato | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Chelsea | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Sevilla | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Club Brugge | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Barcelona | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | RB Leipzig | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
Ireland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Haka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Lahti | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Honka | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | TPS Turku | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KuPS | ||||||
AFC CUP wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:30 | Chennai City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tc Sports Club | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | ? - ? | ? - ? | Altyn Asyr | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | Al-Ahed | ? - ? | ? - ? | Manama Club | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | Al-Jaish Damascus | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hilal Al Quds | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | Al Kuwait SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Wathba Homs | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | Al-Faisaly | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Ansar Lib | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | Al-Riffa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | Dhufar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:30 | Bashundhara Kings | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maziya S&RC | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Zurich | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
Danish Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:45 | FT | Avarta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Copenhagen | ||||||
England FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Atherton Collieries | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | City Of Liverpool | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Stockport County | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
Vietnam wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:15 | FT | Hà Nội | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
Turkey Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Osmanlispor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pazarspor | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Boluspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hacettepe Spor | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Bandirmaspor | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Belediye Derincespor | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tekirdagspor | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Keciorengucu | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tepecik Bld | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Menemen Belediye Spor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kirklarelispor | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Duzyurtspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Orduspor | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Manisa Bb Spor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gumushanespor | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Altinordu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fethiyespor | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Yomraspor | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Bursaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karsiyaka | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ehime FC | ||||||
Russian Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
Copa do Brasil wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 22:00 | FT | Ceara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:15 | FT | Pas Giannina | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
Singapore wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Home United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Tanjong Pagar Utd | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Geylang United FC | ||||||
Thailand wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
Hungary wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:30 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Al Semawah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Najaf | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:30 | FT | Al Minaa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Kahrabaa | ||||||
UAE League Professional wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hatta | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Taraz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astana | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Baroka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Cape Town City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Supersport United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
Austria Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | Svg Reichenau | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | Sturm Graz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | First Vienna | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:15 | Levadia Tallinn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Armenia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Van | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:00 | Banants | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pyunik | |||||||
Cyprus Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | EN Paralimni | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 22:00 | Upnfm | ? - ? | ? - ? | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:00 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ? - ? | ? - ? | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 00:40 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 09:30 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 5 - 5 | 4 - 0 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
Estonia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Samtredia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Yaracuyanos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh Ii | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow Youth | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Pfc Sochi Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow Youth | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Cska Moscow Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akademiya Konoplev Youth | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khimki Youth | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Tambov Youth | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 06:30 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Taizhou Yuanda | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:35 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chengdu Rongcheng | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:35 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shenzhen Peng City | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | Grorud IL | ? - ? | ? - ? | Strommen | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Ranheim IL | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Raufoss | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oygarden | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | Sandnes Ulf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Tromso IL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Sogndal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lillestrom | ||||||
Korea FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ab Argir | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | Soroksar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Deac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szentlorinc Se | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Dorogi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Soroksar | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajka | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Pecs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasas | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:00 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ? - ? | ? - ? | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:00 | Progres Niedercorn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing Beirut | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Jiading Boji | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yunnan Kunglu | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Guangxi Baoyun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Jezero Plav | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zeta | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Saarbrucken | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turkgucu Munchen | ||||||
Poland Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Kastrioti Kruje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | KF Tirana | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Ks Bylis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 13:00 | KF Laci | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 13:00 | Kastrioti Kruje | ? - ? | ? - ? | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 13:00 | Partizani Tirana | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ks Bylis | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 13:00 | Skenderbeu Korca | ? - ? | ? - ? | KF Tirana | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:45 | FT | Teuta Durres | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:45 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 08:55 | FT | Minsk Womens | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola Womens | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Okzhetpes Womens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ksk Lanchkhuti Womens | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Nsa Sofia Womens | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kamenica Sasa Womens | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Zhilstroy Kharkov Womens b | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alashkert Womens | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Znk Pomurje Womens | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zfk Breznica Pljevlja Womens | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Paok Saloniki Womens | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Benfica Womens | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol Womens | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Swansea City Afc Womens | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Gintra Universitetas Womens | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava Womens | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Cska Moscow Womens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Womens | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Nữ Valur | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hjk Helsinki Womens | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Fsk St Polten Spratzern Womens | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kff Mitrovica Womens | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Valerenga Womens | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ki Klaksvikar Womens | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna Womens | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Znk Split Womens | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica Womens | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anenii Noi Womens | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:30 | FT | Anderlecht Womens | 8 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Linfield Womens | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Glasgow City Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peamount United Womens | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:25 | FT | Al Jabalain | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:25 | FT | Arar | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Najran | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Kawkab | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:30 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al Hazm | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:55 | FT | Al Bukayriyah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Draih | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Spartak Varna | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arda | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Stal Rzeszow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Lech Poznan B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Gornik Polkowice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Sokol Ostroda | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:30 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Sms Lodz Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:15 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow Youth | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa Youth | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia Youth | ||||||
England Southern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Tiverton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Farnborough Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Carlos Stein | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Binacional | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | ||||||
England Conference North Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:45 | Bradford Park Avenue | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Al Karmel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Baq'a | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Dar al Dawa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sama Al Sarhan | ||||||
England FA Trophy wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brentwood Town | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Merstham | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Carshalton Athletic | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Botafogo Rj Youth | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Chapecoense Youth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro Youth | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras Youth | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Goias Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America Mg Youth | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 01:05 | FT | Morelia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 03:05 | FT | Venados | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pumas Tabasco | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Tlaxcala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Fuerza Amarilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | ||||||
Chile Primera B wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Nublense | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Melipilla | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
Malta First Division League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Marsa | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Krumkachy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sputnik Rechitsa | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Gloria Buzau | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Acs Energeticianul | ||||||
Kosovo Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arberia | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Besa Peje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
Italy Serie D wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 13:30 | Us Breno | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tritium | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 17:00 | Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfR Aalen | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:00 | Sv Elversberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mainz Am | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:00 | 08 Homburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bahlinger SC | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:00 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | ? - ? | ? - ? | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:00 | Pirmasens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayern Alzenau | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:30 | LR Ahlen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:30 | FT | Bonner sc | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | RW Oberhausen | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:30 | FT | Koln Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sv Straelen | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 18:30 | FT | RW Essen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Rodinghausen | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Viikingit | 0 - 9 | 0 - 5 | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Honka Akatemia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eps Espoo | ||||||
Thai Division 2 League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 08:45 | FT | Ayutthaya Fc | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Muangkan United | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 08:45 | FT | Grakcu Sai Mai United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Army United | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 08:45 | FT | Ipe Samut Sakhon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pathum Thani United | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 08:45 | FT | Kanjanapat Group | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Raj Pracha Fc | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 08:45 | FT | Mahasarakham United | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Surin City | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 08:45 | FT | Samut Songkhram FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assumption Thonburi | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 08:45 | FT | Surat Thani | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Satun United | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Chamchuri United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Chiangrai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nan | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Surin Khongcheemool | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaiyaphum United | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Chanthaburi Fc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Banbueng | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Trang Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Surat Thani City | ||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Afumati | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta B | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inainte Modelu | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vaslui | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Industria Galda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Alba Iulia | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Unirea Dej | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | Asil Lysi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Akritas Chloraka | |||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Digenis Morphou | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Onisilos Sotiras | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Omonia Aradippou | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Omonia Psevda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahironas Liopetriou | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | PAEEK Keryneias | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Agia Napa | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Thoi Lakatamias | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Othellos Athienou | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | AE Zakakiou | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Alki Oroklini | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Xylotympou | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drezga | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
CAF Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 10:25 | FT | Ahal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Altyn Asyr | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Sagadam | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nebitchi | ||||||
CONCACAF League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 01:00 | FT | Tauro FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Forge | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 03:15 | FT | Marathon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cibao | ||||||
Burundi League wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Bujumbura City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Flambeau Du Centre | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Musongati | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Le Messager Ngozi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bumamuru | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Olympique Star | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kayanza Utd | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Inter Stars | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muzinga | ||||||
Qatar League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 14:15 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qatar SC | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Al-Sadd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khor SC | ||||||
04 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al-Wakra | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Sun Pegasus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kitchee |
sumie Spotkań: 298
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...