wyniki piłkarskie 05-09-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puebla | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Andes Talleres | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 03:30 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlas | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 07:30 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | Bulgaria U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FYR Macedonia U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 10:30 | FT | Chiangrai United | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Myanmar U23 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | Scotland U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 11:20 | FT | Nhật Bản | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Paraguay | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | St.Polten | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 13:30 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 14:30 | FT | Hàn Quốc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Georgia | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Freiburg | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Ried | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Croatia U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nga U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Emirate | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | Đức U20 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Czech Republic U20 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Italy U20 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ba Lan U20 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Thụy Sỹ U19 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CH Séc U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | EN Paralimni | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Agia Napa | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Digenis Morphou | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nancy | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Backa Topola | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Slovenia U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pháp U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | Real Sociedad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | Đức U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hy Lạp U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Saudi Arabia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mali | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | UD Poblense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Toulouse | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | Anh U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan U20 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Bắc Ireland | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luxembourg | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Montenegro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hungary | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | Pháp U21 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albania U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 06:30 | FT | Guam Island | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maldives | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 09:30 | FT | Bắc Triều Tiên | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lebanon | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | Mông Cổ | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Myanmar | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 12:10 | FT | Chinese Taipei | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jordan | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 12:30 | FT | Philippines | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Syria | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 12:30 | FT | Cambodia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hong Kong China | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 12:45 | FT | Singapore | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Yemen | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | Thái Lan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Việt Nam | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 13:30 | FT | Indonesia | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Malaysia | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Palestine | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Ấn Độ | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oman | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Tajikistan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyrgyzstan | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Sri Lanka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Turkmenistan | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | Bahrain | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iraq | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | Qatar | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Afghanistan | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Kuwait | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nepal | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 23:15 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
Danish Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 17:45 | FT | Viktoria | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
Copa do Brasil wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:30 | FT | Internacional | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
EURO wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | Armenia | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Italy | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | CH Ireland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Gibraltar | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Đan Mạch | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Romania | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Na Uy | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malta | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Đảo Faroe | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Thụy Điển | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Israel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macedonia | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Phần Lan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Bosnia Herzegovina | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | Seychelles | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rwanda | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | Chad | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sudan | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Somalia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbabwe | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | Estonia U21 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bulgaria U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Georgia U21 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | Andorra U21 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Áo U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | Scotland U21 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Marino U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 20:45 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gibraltar U21 | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AD grecia | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | Atletico Huila | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | La Equidad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
Estonia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viimsi Mrjk | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | Ufa B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lada Togliatti | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 14:15 | FT | Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kamaz | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 14:30 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akron Togliatti | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | Sola | 2 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | Follo U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stabaek U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | Oppsal U19 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Baerum U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Lillestrom U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valerenga U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:30 | FT | Ham kam U19 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sparta Sarpsborg U19 | ||||||
Chile Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:30 | FT | Leiknir Reykjavik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Keflavik | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 20:15 | FT | Haukar | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
Korea Women's League wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | Nữ Busan Sangmu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changnyeong Womens | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gumi Sportstoto Womens | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | Nữ Seoul Amazones | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | ||||||
Mexico Copa wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | Venados | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | Necaxa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
Argentina Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:10 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba Youth Pr | ||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Birmingham Legion | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | St Louis Lions | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | El Paso Locomotive | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Las Vegas Lights | ||||||
Norway Division 4 wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:30 | FT | Rosenborg B | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Verdal | ||||||
Estonia II Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Kose | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pohja Sakala | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Raplamaa | ||||||
Israel Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | ||||||
Canadian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | Pacific | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forge | ||||||
CONCACAF Nations League wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | Dominica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suriname | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | US Virgin Islands | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cayman Islands | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | Bermuda | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Panama | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | Grenada | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St. Kitts and Nevis | ||||||
05 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | Barbados | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | French Saint Martin | ||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African wyniki |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Sudan U23 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nigeria U23 |
sumie Spotkań: 122
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...