wyniki piłkarskie 06-10-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Leicester City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Everton | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Watford | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | Manchester United | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Newcastle United | ||||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Leeds United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derby County | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ipswich | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reading | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Cagliari | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Udinese | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Juventus | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Empoli | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Carpi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cosenza | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Cremonese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Foggia | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ascoli | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Pescara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Perugia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venezia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Girona | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Eibar | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:15 | FT | Getafe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | Alaves | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Leganes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Mallorca | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Las Palmas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Greuther Furth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Lille | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Strasbourg | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Guingamp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Nimes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
French Ligue 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Auxerre | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lens | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Maritimo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | Sporting Braga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:45 | FT | Zwolle | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:45 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | De Graafschap | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | Nữ Thái Lan | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 09:00 | Qatar U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jordan U19 | |||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Nữ Anh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Brazil | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:35 | FT | Nữ Trung Quốc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Phần Lan | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Đức | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Áo | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Palestine | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nepal | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 17:15 | FT | Aldosivi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 21:45 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 23:00 | CA Huracan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | AS Eupen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
Russia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | FK Rostov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
Scotland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
Brasil Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Odense BK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Elfsborg | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
USA MLS wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 20:55 | FT | Atlanta United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New England Revolution | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Stabaek | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valerenga | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Stromsgodset | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
Ireland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Osters IF | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Halmstads | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Ps Kemi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | TPS Turku | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honka | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | Kayserispor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rizespor | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Bursaspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Erzurum BB | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Antalyaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rochdale | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Barnsley | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gillingham | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | Avai | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | Coritiba | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 22:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | Santos Laguna | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atlas | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 03:10 | FT | Veracruz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monterrey | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 01:10 | FT | Instituto | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almagro | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Quilmes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Temperley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 21:05 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Basel | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Young Boys | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Luzern | ||||||
England FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Peterborough Sports | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southport FC | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 4 - 3 | 4 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Welling United | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dartford | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Corinthian Casuals | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | St Albans City | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Workington | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kidsgrove Athletic | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corby Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Kettering Town | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Marine | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Dunston Uts | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chester FC | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Stourbridge | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kidderminster | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Witton Albion | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Cleethorpes Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ashton United | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | York City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Ives Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Leatherhead | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hanwell Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Billericay Town | 9 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Whitehawk | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Hitchin Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hastings United | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ramsgate | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Moneyfields | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Worthing | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lewes | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Manor Farm | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Brightlingsea Regent | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Torquay United | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coggeshall Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Horsham | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Poole Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Winchester City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cirencester Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Metropolitan Police | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Haringey Borough | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Sudbury | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Woking | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | AFC Kempston Rovers | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Hornchurch | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Hungerford Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | St Neots Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coalville | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dorking | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | CD Mafra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Famalicao | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Farense | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
J-League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Okayama FC | ||||||
U17 European wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | Hungary U17 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Serbia U17 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | Romania U17 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lithuania U17 | ||||||
Russian First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Avangard | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Baltika | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Sochi | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | Panionios | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:45 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 17:45 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
Iran Pro League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:45 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Pstni | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | St.Polten | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
HongKong wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 07:30 | FT | Southern District | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | Eastern A.A Football Team | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hong Kong Sapling | ||||||
Hungary wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:45 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Varda Se | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Serbia wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Macva Sabac | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Vojvodina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Cukaricki | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | El Gounah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
Bulgaria wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Beroe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
Slovakia wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nitra | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Senica | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | MSK Zilina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Trencin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:45 | FT | Domzale | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:15 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Gomel | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Llandudno | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Llanelli | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Newtown | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Naft Misan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Al Diwaniya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Al Karkh | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Bahri | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Al Semawah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Al-Naft | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baghdad | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:45 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Minaa | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Al Zawraa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Najaf | ||||||
Qatar wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:40 | FT | Al Khor SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 17:50 | FT | Al Shahaniya | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Free State Stars | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Polokwane City | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:15 | FT | Highlands Park | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:15 | FT | AmaZulu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Sloboda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | GOSK Gabela | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | ||||||
China Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:35 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:35 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trans Narva | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Sc Kriens | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Milsami | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Club Guabira | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Siquinala FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | Marathon | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Juticalpa | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | CD El Nacional | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | GKS Tychy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 21:15 | FT | Atletico Huila | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 23:30 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Murom | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Pskov 747 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Leningradets | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv U21 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Lviv U21 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundee United | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ross County | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brechin City | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | East Fife | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Montrose | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dumbarton | ||||||
Korea K-National League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gimhae City | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Roeselare | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Beerschot AC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torns IF | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Kristianstads FF | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlskrona | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Kpv | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Klubi 04 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Ac Kajaani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Haka | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | HIFK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Jaro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AC Oulu | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Real Santander | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zvezda Perm | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ufa B | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ural 2 | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Gute | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valbo Ff | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Stromsbergs IF | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Taby | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Lidingo | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bollnas Gif Ff | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Sundbybergs | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Ifk Mora | 1 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Ifk Stocksund | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 17:05 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 21:00 | Deportivo Riestra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
06 Oct 2018 21:00 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sacachispas | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Samtredia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | Metropolitanos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 22:45 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FK Inter Baku | ? - ? | ? - ? | Qarabag | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Kvant Obninsk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Sokol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd B | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 00:50 | FT | Sol De America | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 22:45 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Afjet Afyonspor | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karabukspor | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Denizlispor | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | Altinordu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 07:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Anzhi Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Shanghai Shenxin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Wuhan ZALL | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:35 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shenzhen | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 09:15 | FT | Pardubice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 09:15 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Budejovice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Umea FC | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volyn | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Nybergsund IL Trysil | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asker | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Brattvag | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 17:45 | FT | Usm Alger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Us Tataouine | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | As Gabes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Club Africain | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Gijduvon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Zaamin | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Nurafshon | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Labsa | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Sherdor Samarqand | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iftixor Oltiariq | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Brno U19 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
Women's World Cup (Qualifying) CONCACAF wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 01:40 | FT | Nữ Canada | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Jamaica | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Utenis Utena | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nfa Aisciai Kaunas | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Pakruojis | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Koralas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nevezis | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Ab Argir | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Indjija | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trajal Krusevac | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Keila Jk | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Cs Sparta Chisinau | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Real Succes | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sireti | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Malkia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Najma | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Al-Muharraq | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hadd | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Rogaska | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brda | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Fuzinar | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Brezice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Krka | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Bilje | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nafta | ||||||
San Marino Girone A wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Ss Virtus | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | SP Libertas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cailungo | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Odeva Lipany | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | KFC Komarno | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | CS Petange | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Una Strassen | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
Korea Challengers League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Pyeongchang | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chungju Citizen | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Seoul United Fc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 6 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Yeoju Sejong | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheongju City | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
England Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Bury | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newport County | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Carlisle | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colchester United | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 09:15 | FT | Prevysov | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Litomerice | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Dobrovice | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Olympia Radotin | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Slovan Velvary | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Nordvarmland Ff | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Fbk Karlstad | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Torslanda IK | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vargarda Ik | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skoftebyns If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Haninge | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Huddinge If | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varmdo IF | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sodertalje | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Newroz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Hittarps Ik | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Varbergs Gif | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Hogaborgs Bk | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Ullared | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Solvesborgs Goif | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Balvu Vilki | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Staiceles Bebri | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Rezekne / Bjss | 2 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Super Nova | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | Union Gurten | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grazer AK | |||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Wels | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | SC Kalsdorf | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | Hainan Boying Seamen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | Hunan Billows | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ningxia Qidongli | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | Shenzhen Renren | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Fujian Tianxin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Zeta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Mornar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Urawa Reds | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 05:00 | Nữ As Harima Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ B Kyoto | |||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Energie Cottbus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Uerdingen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
England Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buxton FC | |||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | Hednesford Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Lancaster City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Basford Utd | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | South Shields | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Scarborough | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bamber Bridge | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hyde United | ||||||
Iran Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:45 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
Malaysia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Terengganu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Johor FC | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:05 | FT | Al Qadasiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
India Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Chennai Titans | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Goa | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:30 | Wing Yee Ft | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Western District RSA | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Skra Czestochowa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Elana Torun | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Belchatow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KS Energetyk ROW | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:45 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 09:00 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gks Belchatow Youth | |||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | Wisla Krakow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Zabrze Youth | |||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:30 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cracovia Krakow Youth | |||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chesham United | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Harrow Borough | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Taunton Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frome Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Walton Casuals | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 01:45 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
England Conference wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Eastleigh | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Salford City | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | Western Sydney | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sydney FC | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Ton Pentre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Cwmamman United | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pontypridd | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Cambrian Clydach | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Undy Athletic | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Briton Ferry Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cwmbran Celtic | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Llantwit Major | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
Lebanon wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Al Akhaahli Alay | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Nc Magra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Rc Relizane | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Mc Saida | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aso Chlef | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Annaba | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newry City | ||||||
Chile Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | O Higgins | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Palestino | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | Huachipato | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 02:05 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celaya | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elgin City | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Arda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Kariana Erden | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Litex Lovech | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Strumska Slava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | Liga de Loja | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 21:00 | Santo Domingo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cds Santa Rita | |||||||
06 Oct 2018 21:00 | Fuerza Amarilla | ? - ? | ? - ? | Manta | |||||||
06 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | Toronto Fc II | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Louisville City | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 03:00 | FT | Fresno | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
Chile Primera B wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | Union San Felipe | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melipilla | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | La Serena | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||||||
Malta Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Gzira United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qormi | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Floriana | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Senglea Athletic | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | St Andrews | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lija Athletic | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:15 | FT | Sirens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Lucia | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | Gudja United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marsa | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Lida | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zabudova 2007 Chist | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | Cs Aerostar Bacau | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | Acs Energeticianul | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
Kosovo Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Ballkani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Ferizaj | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 17:45 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Loughgall | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Dundela | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Knockbreda | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Limavady United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Larne | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Liniers | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Puerto Nuevo | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Central Ballester | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Ca Torque | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Atenas | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Ca Progreso | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Defensor SC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kramfors Alliansen | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Timra | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Taftea Ik | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Bodens BK | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Umea | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Harnosands FF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Friska Viljor | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Zadar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split B | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | NK Lucko | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Dugopolje | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Medjimurje | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | NK Varteks | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb B | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Solvesborgs Goif | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Mbombela United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richards Bay | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Real Kings | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Uthongathi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | Witbank Spurs | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
UAE Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 14:10 | FT | Al Thaid | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Hatta | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Masfut | ||||||
Morocco Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wydad Fes | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
Portugal U23 wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Feirense U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Aves U23 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Benfica U23 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rio Ave U23 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Sporting Braga U23 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo U23 | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Cova Piedade U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Merreikh El Fasher | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
06 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Merreikh Nyala | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli |
sumie Spotkań: 686
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...