wyniki piłkarskie 07-03-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Liverpool | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fulham | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Manchester City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:15 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | AS Roma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torino | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Fiorentina | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Parma | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AC Milan | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cagliari | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Napoli | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Empoli | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Reggiana | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Lecce | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Real Sociedad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Malaga | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabadell | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Mallorca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cartagena | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Girona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Koln | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:30 | VfL Osnabruck | ? - ? | ? - ? | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Maritimo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Farense | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:45 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Krumkachy | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:00 | Belchatow | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:30 | Indonesia U23 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bali United | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | Kh Hlidarendi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Smari 2020 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Huracan | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 22:20 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 22:20 | FT | Patronato Parana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Club Brugge | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Anderlecht | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Genk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
Russia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
Scotland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Dundee United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Randers FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lyngby | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Brondby | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Horsens | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Vejle | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Budejovice | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Karagumruk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Hatayspor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kayserispor | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Galatasaray | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sivasspor | ||||||
Sweden Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | AFC United | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Hammarby | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AIK Solna | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Hacken | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Club America | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Leon | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 01:06 | FT | Monterrey | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 03:00 | FT | Mazatlan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | De Graafschap | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sion | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Lugano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | St. Gallen | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | Penafiel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chaves | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 05:05 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 07:10 | FT | Western United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Western Sydney | ||||||
French Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Angers SCO | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Franciscain | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Romorantin | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chateaubriant | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lille | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Canet Roussillon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 07:30 | FT | Seoul | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
Copa do Brasil wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Olympiakos | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mynai | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Zorya | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Lviv | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | SV Ried | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Austria Wien | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Thailand wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Port | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
HongKong wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Leeman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Happy Valley | ||||||
Hungary wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Serbia wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Indjija | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Macva Sabac | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Backa Topola | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:05 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:15 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | ||||||
Malaysia Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Perak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Bulgaria wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cska 1948 Sofia | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Beroe | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
UAE League Professional wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Ajman | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
Qatar wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Al-Wakra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qatar SC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | Umm Salal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | Al Rayyan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Moroka Swallows | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | Levadia Tallinn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kuressaare | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Milsami | ||||||
Armenia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Shirak | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Avan Academy | ||||||
Andorra Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletic Escaldes | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Ce Carroi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Sarawak | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kelantan United | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 02:30 | FT | Herediano | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting San Jose | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AD grecia | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Csyd Sacachispas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Achuapa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 21:30 | FT | Xelaju MC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Sonsonate | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Once Municipal | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | Atletico Marte | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | CD FAS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | Marathon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Platense | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CD Vida | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 01:25 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | Manta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Suduva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:40 | FT | GKS Tychy | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | America de Cali | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 22:40 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Patriotas | ||||||
Austria Erste Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | Grazer AK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien Amateure | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Liefering | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | SV Horn | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Dnipro 1 U21 | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 06:15 | FT | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | 6 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Capalaba | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Seraing United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge Ii | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Valledupar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bogota | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 20:15 | FT | Real Santander | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Makhachkala | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tuapse | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | Dynamo Stavropol | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Essentuki | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar Iii | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 22:30 | FT | Guarani CA | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Osasuna B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Logrones | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Sevilla Atletico | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis B | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Alcoyano | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PD Santa Eulalia | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | UD Marbella | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas Atletico | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Las Rozas | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Baleares | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | UD Poblense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Talavera CF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CP Villarrobledo | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Ud Socuellamos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarrubia Cf | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | Coruxo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing de Ferrol | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | SD Ejea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | CD Tudelano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Izarra | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | CF Badalona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andorra CF | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lleida | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Linense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Granada Cf B | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lorca Deportiva FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | UD Melilla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Don Benito | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Real Oviedo B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting De Gijon B | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | SD Amorebieta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leioa | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | UE Olot | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | L'Hospitalet | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Numancia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burgos CF | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Cd Guijuelo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Marino luanco | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cd Covadonga | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Haro Deportivo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Mutilve | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Barcelona B | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | UE Llagostera | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | CD Linares | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ejido | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Arenas Club De Getxo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Union de Irun | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Ue Cornella | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Espanyol B | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Murcia | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Inter De Madrid | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Villanovense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Badajoz | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | UD Merida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Al Taawun | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngom Egdabya | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Umraniyespor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Giresunspor | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Boluspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bayside United | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | The Lakes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 09:15 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chrudim | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Prostejov | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Olympique De Beja | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rejiche | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Slimane | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | Club Africain | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1877 Alemdaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belediye Derincespor | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Ankara Adliyespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Golcukspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Bkma | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pyunik B | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | West Armenia | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banants B | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Ergotelis | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Dramas | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:45 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ierapetra | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | Kissamikos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | ||||||
Korea FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jinju Citizen | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Together Seoul | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gimhae Jaemics | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 523 | 0 - 9 | 0 - 6 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Yeoju Sejong | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Namdong | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Majang | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Songwol | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Toftir B68 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Imt Novi Beograd | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kabel Novi Sad | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Parnu Jk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Elva | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tartu JK Tammeka B | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Al Budaiya | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Malkia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busaiteen | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Bekescsaba | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pecs | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Siofok | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ajka | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Szentlorinc Se | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasas | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deac | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
San Marino Girone A wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SS Murata | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Ss Virtus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Hostert | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Petange | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Etzella Ettelbruck | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Una Strassen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fola Esch | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
Belarus Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | BATE Borisov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:00 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bad Gleichenberg | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:00 | Vocklamarkt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Spittal | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:00 | Wsc Hertha Wels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Gurten | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phrae United | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ranong United | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Khonkaen United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sisaket | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Navy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Bayern Munich II | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Freiburg | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen Womens | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Ks Bylis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Kastrioti Kruje | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KF Tirana | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Adamawa United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dakkada | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Rivers United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Heartland | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Katsina United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:15 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Korona Kielce Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ||||||
Oman Sultan Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:45 | FT | Dhufar | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Suwaiq Club | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:45 | FT | Dhufar | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Suwaiq Club | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 04:10 | FT | Whitehorse United Sc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Riversdale | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | Shahrdari Astara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havadar SC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malavan | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | Mes Krman | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | Navad Urmia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kheybar Khorramabad | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:45 | FT | Esteghlal Mollasani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shahin Bushehr | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:45 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||||||
Italy C1A wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Pro Patria | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Piacenza | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Como | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Giana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livorno | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Us Pergolettese | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olbia | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Lucchese | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pontedera | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Pistoiese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Novara | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Calcio Lecco | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Alessandria | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albinoleffe | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Renate Ac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | ||||||
Italy C1B wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Sambenedettese | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arezzo | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Imolese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triestina | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Fano Calcio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fermana | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Matelica | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Legnago Salus | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Cesena | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Feralpisalo | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Usd Virtus Verona | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Gubbio | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ravenna | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Padova | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Carpi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Modena | ||||||
Italy C1C wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Viterbese | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Palermo | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Teramo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Catanzaro | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Vibonese | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Casertana 1908 | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ternana | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Bisceglie 1913 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Catania | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Avellino | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paganese | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Bari | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | As Calcio Potenza | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Foggia | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Inter Milan Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Napoli Womens | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Nữ Juventus | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ac Milan Womens | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Empoli Womens | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bari Womens | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 4 De Julho | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salgueiros AC | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ABC RN | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Confianca Se | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tepatitlan De Morelos | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 7 De Setembro Ms | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nautico PE | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Ituano Sp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mirassol | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Guarani Sp | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bragantino | ||||||
Angola Girabola League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Caala | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bravos Do Maquis | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Wiliete | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Santa Rita | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | ||||||
Malta Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Zejtun Corinthians | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sirens | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Valletta FC | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Gudja United | ||||||
Malta First Division League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | St Georges | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mqabba | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qrendi | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | San Gwann | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Marsa | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Qormi | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | St Andrews | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swieqi United | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | Acs Energeticianul | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scolar Resita | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
Kosovo Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 09:10 | FT | Inglewood United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Pires | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | Perth SC | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
Bangladesh Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Sheikh Jamal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mohammedan Dhaka | ||||||
Cambodia Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Boeung Ket Angkor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nagacorp | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 02:00 | FT | Wollongong Wolves | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manly United | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Sydney United | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Mostoles Cf | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Parla | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:30 | VFB Auerbach | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lichtenberg 47 | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:30 | SV Babelsberg 03 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vsg Altglienicke | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:30 | Berliner Fc Dynamo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chemnitzer | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:30 | Fsv Union Furstenwalde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:30 | Germania Halberstadt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tennis Borussia Berlin | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chemie Leipzig | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:30 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zfc Meuselwitz | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | RW Essen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
Australian cloth wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Newmarket Sfc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ac Carina | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Danubio FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 21:45 | FT | Cerro Largo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | AFC Amsterdam | ? - ? | ? - ? | TEC | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | Francs Borains | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rupel Boom | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | Roeselare | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Knokke | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | Royal Fc Liege | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | Kvk Tienen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:00 | Naters | ? - ? | ? - ? | Azzurri 90 | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:00 | Vevey Sports 05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grand Lancy | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:00 | USV Eschen Mauren | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kosova Zurich | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:00 | Linth 04 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wettswil Bonstetten | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:00 | Red Star Zurich | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tuggen | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solin | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Bijelo Brdo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Hajduk Split B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Croatia Zmijavci | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Omonia Psevda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Digenis Morphou | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tabasalu Charma | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 11:00 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viimsi Mrjk | |||||||
Kenya Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Gor Mahia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kcb Sc | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Mathare United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kakamega Homeboyz | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Plaza Amador | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Costa Del Este | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | CD Arabe Unido | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Fc Pan | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Tauro FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting San Miguelito | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drezga | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Ajax Cape Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Steenberg United | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Callies | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Real Kings | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Sekhukhune United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Free State Stars | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:00 | Hercilio Luz Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marcilio Dias Sc | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:00 | Brusque | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avai | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 19:00 | Figueirense (SC) | ? - ? | ? - ? | Criciuma | |||||||
07 Mar 2021 22:00 | Chapecoense SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Juventus Sc | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Barbalha | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Crato Por | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Icasa(CE) | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Guarany Ce | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pacajus Ce | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Ferroviario Ce | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Caucaia | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Itihad Khemisset | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Kawkab de Marrakech | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Js Soualem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||
Portugal U23 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga U23 | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Cova Piedade U23 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Boavista U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:45 | FT | Hay Al Arab | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:45 | FT | Hilal Obayed | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 16:45 | FT | Ahli Marawi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Pumas Unam U20 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruz Azul U20 | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Santos Laguna U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa U20 | ||||||
Burundi League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Bumamuru | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Musongati | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Rukinzo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bs Dynamic | ||||||
Ghana Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Bechem United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebusua Dwarfs | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Berekum Chelsea | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Medeama Sc | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Dreams Fc Gha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Great Olympics | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Techiman Eleven Wonders | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legon Cities | ||||||
07 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wafa |
sumie Spotkań: 464
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...