wyniki piłkarskie 08-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Aston Villa | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Chievo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AS Roma | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Salernitana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Valladolid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Koln | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Pauli | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Dijon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
French Ligue 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Grenoble | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lorient | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | AS Beziers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Nancy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valenciennes | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Red Star 93 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | NAC Breda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 00:00 | Fresno | ? - ? | ? - ? | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 02:00 | Jubilo Iwata | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 02:00 | Consadole Sapporo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 08:30 | Campbelltown City SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 09:30 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Hammarby | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:00 | Arendal | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jerv | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Jerv | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Arendal | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Stromsgodset | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:30 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 12:00 | LKS Lodz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polonia Warszawa | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | SV Ried | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 12:00 | Suduva | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cukaricki | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Nafta | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | Hammarby | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Trencin | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | Hà Lan U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tây Ban Nha U17 | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Đức U17 | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Vitkovice | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Odra Petrkovice | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Rostov | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Molde | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:15 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bryne | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grorud IL | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:15 | FT | Fc Espoo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Shelbourne | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Waterford United | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | St Patricks Cy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Nublense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | Tigre | 4 - 4 | 3 - 3 | CA Banfield | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Genk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Kayserispor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Telstar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Oss | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Helmond Sport | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jong AZ | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Den Bosch | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volendam | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 08:50 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sydney FC | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Lech Poznan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
Malaysia Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Johor FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Perak | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kedah | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Rudes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Al Ahly | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haras El Hedoud | ||||||
Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Connah's QN | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Caernarfon | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | The New Saints | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Llanelli | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Maritzburg United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Polokwane City | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Vaduz | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sabah FA | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Selangor United | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 00:30 | The Strongest | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Guabira | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Always Ready | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | Redlands United FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Westerlo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
Jordan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | AL-Sareeh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ramtha SC | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Al Wihdat Amman | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Salt | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | CA Fenix Pilar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sacachispas | |||||||
French Nationa League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | US Boulogne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Entente Sannois | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cholet So | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Concarneau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Pau FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Mans | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Quevilly | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marignane Gignac | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Tours FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Al-Shat | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-ahli Tripoli | ||||||
Israel Leumit League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Mc Oran | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Cs Constantine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:50 | FT | Al-Najma | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-shabbab | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Malkia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Manama Club | ||||||
Namibia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Eleven Arrows | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Black Africa | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Katsina United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bendel Insurance | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 12:45 | FT | Al Feiha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ettifaq | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:15 | FT | Al Baten | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Hilal | ||||||
India Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Jamshedpur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mumbai City | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:30 | Briton Ferry Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taffs Well | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | Ammanford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Penybont | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Cambrian Clydach | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ammanford | ||||||
Oman wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:40 | FT | Dhufar | 7 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Saham | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | Al Oruba Sur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oman Club | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Sohar Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mjees | ||||||
Kuwait League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | Al-Qadsia SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Jahra | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | Al Shabab Kuw | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | ||||||
Lebanon wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Salam Zgharta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Usm Blida | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Usm Annaba | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Nc Magra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aso Chlef | ||||||
Israel State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ironi Tiberias | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 10:45 | FT | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Herzliya | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Maccabi Yavne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Azor | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Shaarayim | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 20:45 | FT | Red Bull Brasil | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ituano Sp | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Sao Bento | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviaria Sp | ||||||
Angola Girabola League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Saurimo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academica Lobito | ||||||
Malta Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Qormi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Valletta FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Marsa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mqabba | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Zejtun Corinthians | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Naxxar Lions | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Kpv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
Indonesia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 06:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persidago Gorontalo | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | Persibat Batang | 2 - 5 | 2 - 5 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Cape Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
UAE Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:25 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Dhafra | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
Portugal U23 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Rio Ave U23 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Portimonense U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Rabita Kosti | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Merreikh El Fasher | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
sumie Spotkań: 163
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...