wyniki piłkarskie 10-03-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | Manchester United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Everton | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southampton | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Leicester City | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | West Ham United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Reading | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leeds United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Norwich City | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | Aston Villa | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wolves | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | Hellas Verona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Cesena | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Bari | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Pescara | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Parma | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Spezia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ternana | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Perugia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Cremonese | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Venezia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Palermo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Eibar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | Sevilla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | Getafe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | Malaga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barcelona | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Granada | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Almeria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | Cadiz | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hamburger | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Augsburg | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Darmstadt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | St Pauli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Greuther Furth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Bochum | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | Dijon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amiens | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | Lille | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | Nantes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
French Ligue 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Rio Ave | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Feirense | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:15 | FT | SL Benfica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:30 | FT | Boavista | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NAC Breda | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:45 | FT | VVV Venlo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:45 | FT | Willem II | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 00:00 | Elverum | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | Arendal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notodden FK | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | Halmstads | ? - ? | ? - ? | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | IK Oddevold | ? - ? | ? - ? | IFK Uddevalla | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 00:15 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Olimpo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | ||||||
Russia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Ruan Tosno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
Scotland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | St Johnstone | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
USA MLS wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | Columbus Crew | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:30 | FT | New England Revolution | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:55 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | Chicago Fire | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:15 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | Ranheim IL | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brann | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Brno | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | Teplice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Osmanlispor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Besiktas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oxford United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | Bradford AFC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Bury | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
Sweden Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | Morelia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 03:00 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 00:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Almagro | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Los Andes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | St. Gallen | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | Zurich | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lugano | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:15 | FT | Penafiel | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Arouca | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Covilha | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Leixoes | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varzim | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Santa Clara | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting CP B | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Famalicao | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sport | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:50 | FT | Western Sydney | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
Vietnam wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
J-League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
U17 European wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iceland U17 | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Hà Lan U17 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Italy U17 | ||||||
Russian First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sibir | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Larisa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kerkyra | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | Panionios | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 16:30 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:10 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:50 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Alki Oroklini | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sepsi | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:45 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | LASK Linz | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
Thailand wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:45 | FT | Navy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Buriram United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Air Force Central | ||||||
HongKong wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:30 | FT | Southern District | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leeman | ||||||
Hungary wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Paksi SE | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Vasas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:30 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | Sandecja | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | Wisla Plock | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
Malaysia Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Terengganu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Johor FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Kuala Lumpur | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kedah | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Pahang | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Hajduk Split | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
Bulgaria wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
Slovakia wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Senica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Trencin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Domzale | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | Newtown | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | Connah's QN | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta | ||||||
Qatar wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Khor SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qatar SC | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:10 | FT | Al-Ahli Doha | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Markhiya | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Casablanca | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitez | ||||||
China Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:35 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:35 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:35 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Trans Narva | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | Wil 1900 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vaduz | ||||||
Armenia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Shirak | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:45 | FT | Ukm | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | UiTM | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Felcra | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 21:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 16:45 | FT | GKS Katowice | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Illichivets U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | Brechin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dundee United | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | Livingston | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Airdrie United | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Queensland Fury | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Western Pride | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Gold Coast United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
South Australian Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
Jordan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Shabab AlOrdon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Baq'a | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 16:30 | FT | Al Wihdat Amman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 00:00 | FT | Ca Platense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Barracas Central | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | San Telmo | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Espanol | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | Sorrento | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Forrestfield United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bayswater City | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Kolkheti Poti | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Sabail | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Qarabag | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zira | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akademia | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Afips | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Hume City | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
French Nationa League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Chambly | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:20 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wexford Youths | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Boluspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rizespor | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | Elazigspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | Umraniyespor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vestel Manisaspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Ufa Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Anzhi Youth | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ska Khabarovsk Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | Guangdong Southern Tigers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | University of Queensland | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | North Pine | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | Grange Thistle Sc | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | The Gap BPL | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:15 | FT | Olympia Praha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Pribram | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Usm Bel Abbes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Na Hussein Dey | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Cs Constantine | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | As Gabes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Co Medenine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:15 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Opava U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Panserraikos | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
Korea FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 03:00 | FT | Smce | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Siheung City | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fuji Xerox Korea | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Sangji University | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dongguk University | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Woosuk University | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chungju Citizen | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Yeungnam University | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hanyang University | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Yong In University | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Seoul United Fc | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Samsung | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Ajou University | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeoju Sejong | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Fc Uijeongbu | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Busan Pukyongdae | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Jesus Hospital | 6 - 2 | 5 - 0 | Mokpo Christian Hospital | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Sl Lighting | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Buyeo | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Daejeon City Corporation | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Daegu University | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Dong-eui University | 7 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Seah Besteel | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyunghee University | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Radnicki Pirot | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temnic 1924 | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Bezanija | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Csk Pivara Celarevo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Keila Jk | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | Heidelberg United U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dandenong Thunder U21 | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:15 | Hume City U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avondale Fc U21 | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:15 | FT | Al Ittihad Bhr | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al-Najma | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rogaska | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nk Verzej | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | NK Krka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | ||||||
San Marino Girone A wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Ss Virtus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SS Murata | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Rodange 91 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
England Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Vale | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | Chesterfield | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | ||||||
Belarus Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | BATE Borisov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Melbourne Heart Youth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Murray United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Brunswick City | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altona Magic | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Springvale White Eagles | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:15 | FT | Pisek | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chrudim | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Litomerice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Army United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Osogovo | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pobeda Valandovo | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Plackovica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kozuv | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Skopje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Novaci | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zajazi Zajas | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Fk Gorno Lisice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Labunishta | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Werder Bremen Am | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | KF Laci | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Kamza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lushnja Ks | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
England Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | Whitby Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grantham Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Workington | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lancaster City | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Marine | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barwell | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:45 | FT | Al Faisaly Harmah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Fath | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:50 | FT | Al Taawon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Baten | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | Al Shabab Ksa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 17:45 | FT | Al Ittihad | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Nassr | ||||||
India Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | Goa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chennai Titans | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | LKS Lodz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
England Southern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Banbury United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Neots Town | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Weymouth | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Royston Town | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kings Langley | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frome Town | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dunstable Town | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Redditch United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hitchin Town | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:15 | FT | Union Magdalena | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:45 | FT | Cusco FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Binacional | ||||||
England Conference wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | Eastleigh | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dover Athletic | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 7 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barrow | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Woking | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | Craigieburn City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cairnlea | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 03:10 | FT | Point Cook | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | South Springvale Sc | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 03:10 | FT | Malvern City | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Noble Park Utd | ||||||
England Conference North Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tamworth | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | York City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
England Conference South Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Wealdstone | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | East Thurrock United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gloucester City | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Hungerford Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | St Albans City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Whitehawk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | Cambrian Clydach | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | Llanelli | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Caerau | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | Penybont | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | ||||||
Argentina Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Camioneros | ||||||
Lebanon wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:15 | FT | Bekaa Sport Club | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Safa | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 14:00 | Gs Roma Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tavagnacco Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coleraine | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ards | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | Warrenpoint Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Glentoran | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:45 | FT | Madureira | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | Boavista | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bangu | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:30 | FT | Macae | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | Ceara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:30 | FT | Salgueiros AC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uaem Potros | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 02:30 | FT | Venados | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 02:30 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 03:36 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Murcielagos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | Annan Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Edinburgh City | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montrose | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | Elgin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Berwick Rangers | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | Stenhousemuir | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | |||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | Stirling Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Strumska Slava | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tsarsko Selo | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Neftohimik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PFK Montana | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Maritsa 1921 | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oborishte | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 00:30 | FT | Liga de Loja | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 20:00 | Manta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | |||||||
Malta Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Senglea Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floriana | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Andrews | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Balzan | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
Malta First Division League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Zejtun Corinthians | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melita Fc | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qormi | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Pandurii | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Stiinta Miroslava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Clinceni | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Afumati | ||||||
Kosovo Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Limavady United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Loughgall | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Larne | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lurgan Celtic | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dergview | ||||||
South Australian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:30 | FT | Fulham United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:30 | FT | The Cove | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 04:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Noarlunga United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Salisbury United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | Manly United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:45 | FT | Sydney FC U21 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||
South Africa League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Free State Stars | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Baroka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Steenberg United | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 18:15 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
Australian cloth wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | New Farm | 5 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Western Spirit | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | Toowong | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Star | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | Moggill | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Park Ridge | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | CA Penarol | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boston River | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | Ca Progreso | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | Danubio FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:10 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensor SC | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Ps Kemi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | KuPS | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Jyvaskyla JK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Haka | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Grifk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viikingit | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | KTP Kotka | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pepo | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | TPS Turku | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Honka Akatemia | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Inter Turku | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Ac Kajaani | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Musa | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Honka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | U19 Đồng Tháp | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 TP Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | U19 Huda Huế | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U19 Hà Nội | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | Joinville SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
UAE Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hamriyah | ||||||
10 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Ras Al Khaimah | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Masfut |
sumie Spotkań: 550
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...