wyniki piłkarskie 10-06-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | Mexico | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | Fiji | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanuatu | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Belarus U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Angola | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guinea Bissau | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Đan Mạch U21 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Na Uy U21 | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Slovenia U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Georgia U21 | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Alcorcon | 0 - 11 | 0 - 6 | Cameroon | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 23:00 | FT | Trinidad & Tobago | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Canada | ||||||
EURO wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Séc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Bulgaria | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kosovo | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Ukraine | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luxembourg | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Serbia | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lithuania | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | CH Ireland | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gibraltar | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Đan Mạch | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Georgia | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Tây Ban Nha | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Điển | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Malta | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Romania | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Đảo Faroe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Na Uy | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Ba Lan | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Israel | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Latvia | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Slovenia | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Macedonia | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Áo | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Hy Lạp U21 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | San Marino U21 | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | KTP Kotka | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | TPS Turku | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Arendal | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Brattvag | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Kvik Halden | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Vidar | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Byasen Toppfotball | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moss | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sola | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bryne | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | Odd Grenland B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sotra Sk | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Asker | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Alta | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Tindastoll Sauda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Leiknir F | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Vestri | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Gardabaer | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 18:30 | FT | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Motala AIF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Rosengard | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Almeboda/linneryd | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | Akwa United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 19:40 | FT | Enyimba International | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 21:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Atalanta U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torino U19 | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 07:15 | FT | Devonport City Striker | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | South Hobart | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Almeboda/linneryd | ||||||
FIFA Women World Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Nữ Argentina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nhật Bản | ||||||
10 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Nữ Canada | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Cameroon |
sumie Spotkań: 49
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...