wyniki piłkarskie 10-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Fulham | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:45 | FT | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Cittadella | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Crotone | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Empoli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Chievo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trapani | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Pordenone | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pisa | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Pescara | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Perugia | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Benevento | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venezia | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Spezia | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cosenza | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Ascoli | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Livorno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cremonese | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Real Sociedad | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Granada | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 19:15 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:30 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 09:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 10:00 | Mladost Lucani | ? - ? | ? - ? | Indjija | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Baltika | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rodina Moskva | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 15:00 | Zulte-Waregem | ? - ? | ? - ? | NAC Breda | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ruch Radzionkow | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Baltika | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volga Tver | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nice | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Bystrc Kninicky | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit Caslav | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Dolny Kubin | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oravske Vesele | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Stadlau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Mannsdorf | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | Wels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wallern | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | Usc Eugendorf | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Grodig | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Deutschlandsberger Sc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leoben | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Sc Gleisdorf | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Su Straden | ||||||
USA MLS wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 01:10 | FT | Montreal Impact | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | Busan I'Park | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
Iran Pro League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | Mashin Sazi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Shahin Bushehr | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Zob Ahan | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 15:00 | Hermannstadt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Botosani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Varteks | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:30 | Dinamo Brest | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Vaduz | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Fredericia | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naestved | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Fremad Amager | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viborg | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | Sandecja | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 19:10 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
Austria Erste Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Lafnitz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien Amateure | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telavi | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Haninge | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Mynai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Alta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Siauliai | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panevezys Ii | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Nomme United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Elva | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
Korea Challengers League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | Flamurtari | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ks Bylis | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elana Torun | ||||||
QLD Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 10:00 | Brisbane Wolves | ? - ? | ? - ? | Holland Park Hawks | |||||||
10 Jul 2020 11:30 | Rochedale Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Souths United | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Japs | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pepo | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Kaarinan Pojat | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atlantis | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Gbk Kokkola | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jakobstads Bollklubb | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Gg Grindavik | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uppsveitir | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Kb Breidholt | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hond Midasar | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Kh Hlidarendi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smari 2020 | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Skallagrimur | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Berserkir Reykjavik | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Skautafelag Reykjavikur | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stokkseyri | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Vatnaliljur | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ymir | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Tabasalu Charma | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond B | ||||||
Armenia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Artsakh Noah | 4 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Avan Academy | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League wyniki |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | Bate Borisov Reserves | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr Reserve | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk Reserve | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | ||||||
10 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gorodeya Reserves |
sumie Spotkań: 93
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...