wyniki piłkarskie 12-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Birmingham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Hull City | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Millwall | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Bristol City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Ararat Moscow | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Saturn | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Indjija | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Sibir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volgar Astrakhan B | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Brann | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Croatia U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Serbia U19 | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Đức U17 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hà Lan U17 | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avan Academy | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Vitkovice | 6 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Velke Mezirici | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U19 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | BK Frem | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Herlev IF | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Valerenga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Inter Bratislava | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Psc Pezinok | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Orlando City | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Karlovy Vary Dvory | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Austria Wien Amateure | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ask Ebreichsdorf | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | HHC Hardenberg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cincinnati | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wallern | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toronto FC | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | Ca River Plate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Macara | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club Guabira | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 00:10 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
Europa League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 17:55 | FT | Fenerbahce | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Manchester United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | AS Roma | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Walsall | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
AFC CUP wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Quds | ||||||
AFC Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yangon United | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Perak | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kitchee | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:40 | FT | Saipa | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Minerva Punjab | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Zob Ahan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kuwait SC | ||||||
Copa Libertadores wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Danubio FC | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Palestino | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensor SC | ||||||
Copa do Brasil wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | Aparecidense Go | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Imperatriz Ma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nautico PE | ||||||
Iran Pro League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | ||||||
UAE League Professional wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Al-Wasl | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Banni Yas | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 00:15 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Arbroath | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Al Akhdhar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Jabal | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Rafeeq | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Lby | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 16:45 | FT | Paradou Ac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
England Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carlisle | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Swindon | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
England Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Bamber Bridge | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lancaster City | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Grantham Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South Shields | ||||||
Scottish Development League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Ross County U20 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dunfermline U20 | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Dundee U20 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Dundee United U20 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Al Hilal | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 17:20 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Nassr | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:40 | FT | Al Kawkab | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Mojzel | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:45 | FT | Al Qaisoma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Jabalain | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:05 | FT | Najran | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | Al Nojoom | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
England Southern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Dorchester Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frome Town | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Merthyr Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Poole Town | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
England Conference wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Aldershot Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
England Conference North Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Chorley | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brackley Town | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | AFC Telford United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
England Conference South Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Oxford City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Welling United | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Torquay United | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Slough Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Sama Al Sarhan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kufer Soom | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Ethad Al-Ramtha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Tora | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Taffs Well | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Penybont | ||||||
England FA Trophy wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Maidstone United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | AFC Fylde | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ramsbottom United | ||||||
Lebanon wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Al-Nejmeh | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Trables Sports Club | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Al-Nejmeh | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Trables Sports Club | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Aso Chlef | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Qashqai Shiraz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Malavan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Havadar SC | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 11:10 | FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Stirling Albion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Argentino De Merlo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Centro Espanol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||
CAF Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Simba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Asec Mimosas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Horoya Ac | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Club Africain | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Mazembe Englebert | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Js Saoura | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Vita Club | ||||||
Portugal U23 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Belenenses U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 01:35 | FT | Waterhouse | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Humble Lions |
sumie Spotkań: 118
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...