wyniki piłkarskie 14-02-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Aston Villa | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Barnsley | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Brighton | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Derby County | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Fulham | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Leeds United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Norwich City | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Newcastle United | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Preston North End | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Rotherham United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Wolves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Reading | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | Ascoli | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 06:45 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 08:15 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 08:45 | FT | Kamaz | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | Israel U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 09:05 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 10:00 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
14 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Bỉ U17 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Đan Mạch U17 | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 10:45 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | Hà Lan U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anh U17 | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Republic of Ireland U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slovakia U19 | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Montenegro U17 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bosnia Herzegovina U17 | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Croatia U17 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Amkar Perm | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Halmstads | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Na Uy U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đức U17 | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 15:59 | Linense | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
14 Feb 2017 16:10 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Havirov | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | IL Hodd | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brattvag | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | Llanelli | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Garden Village | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Longford Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dundalk | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | Patronato Parana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | ||||||
Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | SL Benfica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Bury | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Millwall | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Northampton Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:00 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | ? - ? | ? - ? | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
Iran Pro League wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Peykan | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||
India wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 13:35 | FT | Chennai City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Churchill Brothers | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | Smouha SC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Sharqiyah | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | Enppi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nasr Taadeen | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | Chippa United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 00:45 | FT | Inter Palmira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
Malaysia FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 08:15 | FT | Perlis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PDRM | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 12:15 | FT | Sarawak | 6 - 3 | 4 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Melaka United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Felda United FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Johor FC | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Kedah | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ATM Angkatan Tentera | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Mc Oran | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
England Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Carlisle | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Colchester United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Crawley Town | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Luton Town | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Mansfield Town | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Morecambe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Notts County | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
England Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Ilkeston Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coalville | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Buxton FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Grantham Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
Scottish Development League wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Inverness Ct U20 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hibernian Fc U20 | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Partick Thistle U20 | 2 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Ross County U20 | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Motherwell Fc U20 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone U20 | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers U20 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundee United U20 | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | St Mirren U20 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Kilmarnock U20 | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:00 | Falkirk U20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamilton Fc U20 | |||||||
Hungary Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Szentlorinc Se | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Cegled | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Diosgyor | ||||||
England Southern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | St Neots Town | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chesham United | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Kings Langley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Weymouth | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Dunstable Town | ||||||
England Conference wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sutton United | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Eastleigh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Braintree Town | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Woking | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Hamilton FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline | ||||||
England Conference North Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Alfreton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Boston United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | ||||||
Argentina Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Central Norte Salta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Talleres De Perico | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Gsan Martin Formosa | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ferroviario Corrientes | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | Sportivo Barracas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Camioneros | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iran Javan Bushehr | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | Kheybar Khorramabad | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 13:30 | Taranto Sport | ? - ? | ? - ? | Matera | |||||||
Chile Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huachipato | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | Mirassol | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Linense Bra | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Ferroviaria Sp | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Audax Sao Paulo | ||||||
Indonesia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | Semen Padang | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pscs Cilacap | ||||||
14 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | Madura United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perseru Serui |
sumie Spotkań: 124
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...