wyniki piłkarskie 15-05-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 19:45 | FT | Leeds United | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Derby County | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 18:30 | FT | Utrecht | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:30 | FT | NAC Breda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:30 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:30 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:30 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:30 | FT | De Graafschap | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:30 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Willem II | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:30 | FT | Emmen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Uruguay U20 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Senegal U20 | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Oostende | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Westerlo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:30 | FT | AS Eupen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AIK Solna | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Djurgardens | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Hacken | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Stjarnan | ||||||
15 May 2019 20:15 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Breidablik | ||||||
15 May 2019 20:15 | FT | IA Akranes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Orgryte | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
AFC CUP wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 09:15 | FT | April 25 Sports Club | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
15 May 2019 10:15 | FT | Manang Marshyangdi Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Minerva Punjab | ||||||
15 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Hà Nội | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
15 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Yangon United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nagacorp | ||||||
15 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Hang Yuen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kitchee | ||||||
15 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Ceres | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
15 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Abahani Limited Dhaka | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chennai Titans | ||||||
15 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shan United | ||||||
15 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Altyn Asyr | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khujand | ||||||
15 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Basel | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Sion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Zurich | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
Italy Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 19:45 | FT | Atalanta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
Turkey Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 18:45 | FT | Galatasaray | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
Russian Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
15 May 2019 17:30 | FT | FK Rostov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
Copa do Brasil wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
Russian First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Pss Sleman | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arema Malang | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 16:15 | FT | Hermannstadt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Voluntari | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
Malaysia Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kedah | ||||||
15 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Melaka United | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Felda United FC | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 13:50 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
15 May 2019 15:55 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Domzale | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:15 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Najaf | ||||||
15 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Minaa | ||||||
UAE League Professional wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Banni Yas | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Al Ain | 5 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 13:30 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Astana | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Aarau | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
Armenia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Pyunik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
15 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Alashkert | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Royal Pari | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aurora | ||||||
15 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Real Potosi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Always Ready | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 21:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 21:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alianza | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
15 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sibir B | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 19:45 | FT | Raith Rovers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Queen of South | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 16:30 | FT | TPS Turku | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 21:15 | FT | Leones | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
Ukraine Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
Bosnia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
Serbia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
15 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
15 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
USA Open Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dayton Dutch Lions | ||||||
15 May 2019 00:30 | FT | Hartford Athletic | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | New York Cosmos | ||||||
15 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Austin Bold | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
15 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ntx Rayados | ||||||
15 May 2019 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Laredo Heat | ||||||
15 May 2019 03:30 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cal Fc | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Umea FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 15:05 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Volyn | ||||||
15 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 15:00 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
15 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Iftixor Oltiariq | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
15 May 2019 13:30 | FT | Oktepa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
15 May 2019 13:30 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sherdor Samarqand | ||||||
15 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Black Rhinos Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 18:30 | FT | Sparta Sarpsborg U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ham kam U19 | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Minija | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Pakruojis | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Kupiskis | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bfa | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Siauliai | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Taip Vilnius | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
Korea FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
15 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
15 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | ||||||
15 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | ||||||
15 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
15 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
15 May 2019 11:30 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
15 May 2019 11:30 | FT | Anyang | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Dacia Buiucani | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | ||||||
15 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Singerei | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Abus Ungheni | ||||||
15 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Floresti | ||||||
15 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tighina | ||||||
15 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Sparta Selemet | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nafta | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | NK Krka | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Rogaska | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Bilje | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Brezice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Fuzinar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brda | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Shenzhen Peng City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zhejiang Yiwu | ||||||
15 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Lhasa Urban Construction Investment | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guangxi Baoyun | ||||||
15 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Yunnan Kunglu | ||||||
15 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
15 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | ||||||
15 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | ||||||
15 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | ||||||
15 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | ||||||
15 May 2019 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | ||||||
15 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Hunan Billows | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Tianxin | ||||||
15 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | ||||||
15 May 2019 09:30 | FT | Hubei Chufeng Heli | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
15 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nanjing Shaye | ||||||
15 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Yiteng FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chengdu Rongcheng | ||||||
15 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Kun Shan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan Three Towns | ||||||
15 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 5 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bendel Insurance | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Kanemi Warriors | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Al Shoalah | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jeddah | ||||||
15 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Al Tai | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Kawkab | ||||||
15 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Al-Ansar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | ||||||
15 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Abha | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
15 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Al Orubah | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
15 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Al Adalh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dhamk | ||||||
15 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Al Ain Ksa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hajer | ||||||
15 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Al Mojzel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
15 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Al Jeel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
15 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Al Washm | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 10:00 | FT | Northern Tiger | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
15 May 2019 10:30 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
15 May 2019 10:30 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Sydney University | ||||||
Argentina Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 20:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Sunchales | ||||||
Macao Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 12:05 | FT | Psp Macau | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cd Monte Carlo | ||||||
15 May 2019 14:05 | FT | Cd Tim Iec | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mfa Development | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
15 May 2019 10:00 | FT | Balotesti | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Acs Energeticianul | ||||||
15 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
15 May 2019 14:05 | FT | Farul Constanta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus Bucharest | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | ||||||
Kosovo Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ballkani | ||||||
15 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | ||||||
15 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
15 May 2019 15:05 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 13:30 | FT | Kwong Wah AA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North District | ||||||
Thailand League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 09:30 | FT | Surat Thani City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trat Fc | ||||||
15 May 2019 09:30 | FT | Muang Loei United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
15 May 2019 09:30 | FT | Thonburi Universidad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
15 May 2019 09:30 | FT | Ranong United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
15 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Port | ||||||
15 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Khonkaen FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
15 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Phrae United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
15 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Royal Thai Flee | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
15 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Customs Department FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
15 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Sisaket | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
15 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chainat FC | ||||||
15 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
15 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Rayong | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
15 May 2019 13:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
15 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Ayutthaya Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
15 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Jl Chiangmai United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Royal Eagles | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
Israel Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 May 2019 18:45 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
sumie Spotkań: 209
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...