wyniki piłkarskie 16-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | West Bromwich | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Manchester United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Leganes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:15 | FT | Valencia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | Real Betis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Granada | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Sevilla | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Getafe | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | CD Lugo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hamburger | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Bochum | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | St Pauli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Nantes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:50 | FT | Bastia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Willem II | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Groningen | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:45 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | Rc Relizane | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mc Oran | |||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Rita | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nautico PE | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Banfield | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 22:20 | FT | Quilmes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colon | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Oostende | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Genk | ||||||
Russia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
Scotland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Ross County | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Lyngby | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Halmstads | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Malmo FF | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Orebro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Djurgardens | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elfsborg | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hacken | ||||||
USA MLS wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Columbus Crew | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Toronto FC | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 01:30 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 03:30 | FT | Portland Timbers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 17:15 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Syrianska FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Veracruz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Morelia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 01:06 | FT | Pachuca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | Club America | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monterrey | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 5 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne City | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Seoul | ||||||
Vietnam wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
J-League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:05 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Tokyo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Madura United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Volyn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pandurii | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Mattersburg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien | ||||||
India wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:05 | FT | East Bengal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dsk Shivajians | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:35 | FT | Mumbai FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chennai City | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | El Daklyeh | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | El Mokawloon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nasr Taadeen | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | Aswan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Slovakia wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:20 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Talaba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Semawah | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Okzhetpes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Astana | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Taraz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Free State Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
China Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
Armenia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Pyunik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Municipal Liberia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | AD Belen Siglo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Herediano | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Petrolero de Yacuiba | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 22:15 | FT | San Jose | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 01:30 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 22:15 | FT | Sonsonate | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Alianza | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 22:30 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Anyang | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 17:15 | FT | CD El Nacional | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Macara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Fuerza Amarilla | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 01:45 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | La Equidad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 23:15 | FT | America de Cali | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
Czech Republic U21 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Baumit Jablonec U21 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brno U21 | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Volga Tver | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow B | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Domodedovo | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sochi | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Spartak Kostroma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Dnepr Smolensk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qviding FIF | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Union Magdalena | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 21:15 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 21:30 | FT | Leones | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Gute | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sundbybergs | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Aragua | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Metropolitanos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 4 - 4 | 4 - 2 | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Monagas SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Socopo | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Fk Kapaz Ganca | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Qarabag | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Alania | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Afips | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula II | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula II | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Saturn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vityaz Podolsk | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Saturn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vityaz Podolsk | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Zenit Penza | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Avangard | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Avangard | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 00:10 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Guarani CA | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 09:30 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | A.s. Marsa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Us Tataouine | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Nbu Osiyo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Gallakor | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Yangiyer | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sementchi Quvasoy | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Aral Nukus | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Ii | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Varda Se | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Cigand Se | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Dorogi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Siofok | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Soroksar | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Szeol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozarmisleny Se | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grebbestads If | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | Sturm Graz Amat. | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union St.florian | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | Shanghai Sunfun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | Beijing Tech | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Shenzhen Renren | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 04:00 | FT | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | 7 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | FSV Frankfurt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 06:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tai Chung | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 19:15 | FT | Cusco FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Juan Aurich | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
Kuwait League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:25 | FT | Burgan Sc | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Yarmouk | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:25 | FT | Al Ttadamon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Kuwait SC | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 17:55 | FT | Al-Arabi Club | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khaitan | ||||||
Chile Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 22:15 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
Macao Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Benfica De Macau | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Psp Macau | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Kei Lun | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cheng Fung | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Loros Universidad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murcielagos | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nautico PE | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nara Club | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Honda | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Osaka | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Urayasu Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Imabari FC | ||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Charleston Battery | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Rochester Rhinos | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Charlotte Independence | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Cincinnati | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | Louisville City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reno 1868 | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps B | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Guairena | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:10 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | Deportivo Caaguazu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | Deportivo Liberacion | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | Ovetense | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caacupe Fbc | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Martin Ledesma | ||||||
Chile Primera B wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Rangers Talca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Liniers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | General Lamadrid | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz | ||||||
USA Women wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | Ol Reign Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | Kansas City Womens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston Breakers Womens | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Boston River | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | El Tanque Sisley | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Bratstvo Cijevna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Berane | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cetinje | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Otrant | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Jezero Plav | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mornar | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | AmaZulu | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Magesi | ||||||
16 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thanda Royal Zulu |
sumie Spotkań: 280
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...