wyniki piłkarskie 17-07-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Soimii Lipova | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Cegled | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Agde rco | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gloria Buzau | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:00 | Ok Castkovce | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunajska Luzna | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Lisen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Nd Beltinci | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pribram | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Leixoes | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caldas | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zivanice | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajka | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gil Vicente | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Lisen | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava B | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Vizela | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Belchatow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Oostende | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Stamford AFC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Lyngby | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Frigg FK | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Oslo | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | VFB Auerbach | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bayern Hof | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:30 | Blackpool | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newport County | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Yate Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saarbrucken | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Walsall | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | Spennymoor Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barrow | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stuttgart Amateure | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Elversberg | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | De Graafschap | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | Dordrecht 90 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | Pogon Siedlce | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | NAC Breda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Den Bosch | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Union Berlin | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Cleethorpes Town | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Hannover 96 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Winterthur | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Real Betis | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Zurich | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Nurnberg | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turkgucu Munchen | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | Swindon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swansea City | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | Farsley Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ashford Town | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Coalville | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nairn County | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Workington | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Carlisle | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | Tamworth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 5 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Bridgwater Town | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Weymouth | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Birmingham | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | Maidstone United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sutton United | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Koln | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Horsham | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Crawley Town | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Radcliffe Borough | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Widnes | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | St Pauli | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | RB Leipzig | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bochum | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Toulouse | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Auxerre | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | Povazska Bystrica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Stade Brestois | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Lorient | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Korona Kielce | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Nimes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Wisla Plock | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Alaves | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | SD Amorebieta | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:00 | RB Leipzig | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jong AZ | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:00 | Budapest Honved | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Kortrijk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | KV Mechelen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Willem II | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Sevilla | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Athletic Sanluqueno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Lugano | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Lyon | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 22:30 | FT | Necaxa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 01:15 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Aldosivi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Lanus | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ca Platense | ||||||
Brasil Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Ceara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Malmo FF | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Elfsborg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | IA Akranes | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valur | ||||||
USA MLS wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Atlanta United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | New England Revolution | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Odd Grenland | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
Ireland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | GAIS | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IK Brage | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | AC Oulu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Coritiba | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Goias | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | Cruzeiro | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Avai | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 22:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Remo Belem (PA) | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Brusque | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Operario Ferroviario Pr | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | All Boys | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Barracas Central | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 22:10 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
J-League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
Russian First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kuban | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Kamaz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Krasnodar II | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Alania | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
Singapore wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Tanjong Pagar Utd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Lions | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
Serbia wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:55 | FT | Backa Topola | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:55 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koper | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:15 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:45 | FT | Smorgon FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 18:45 | FT | Gomel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruh Brest | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:15 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | Maghrib Association Tetouan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 02:00 | FT | Suriname | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||||||
Bulgaria Super Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
Russia Super Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
Austria Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Sv Spittal | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Atsv Stadl Paura | 0 - 9 | 0 - 7 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Bregenz | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vocklamarkt | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Deutschkreutz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Wels | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Sv Leobendorf | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Team Wiener Linien | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sc Gleisdorf | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | SC Kalsdorf | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Union Gurten | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lustenau | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Usv St Anna | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Grazer AK | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | LASK Linz | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SC Mannsdorf | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trans Narva | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Kuressaare | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tallinna Jk Legion | ||||||
Belgium Super Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Club Brugge | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Genk | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floresti | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:50 | FT | Selangor PKNS | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sarawak | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | PKNP | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kelantan FA | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 00:00 | Nacional Potosi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bolivar | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Real Santa Cruz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aurora | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Atletico Palmaflor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Pari | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 22:15 | FT | San Jose | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Tomayapo | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Orense SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 23:30 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nevezis | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Riga Fc | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 02:00 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | America de Cali | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 23:40 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 07:45 | FT | Capalaba | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gold Coast Knights | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Logan Lightning | ||||||
South Australian Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | Croydon Kings | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
Jordan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Shabab AlOrdon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ramtha SC | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Maan | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Jalil | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JIPPO | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Klubi 04 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jaro | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Deportivo Merlo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Canuelas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Sacachispas | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Argentino de Quilmes | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Los Andes | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 01:45 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 22:15 | FT | 12 De Octubre | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cabinteely | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Chengdu Rongcheng | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:35 | FT | Kun Shan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zibo Cuju | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Nanjing Fengfan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wuhan Three Towns | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 08:15 | FT | Bayside United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St George Willawong | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:00 | Acacia Ridge | ? - ? | ? - ? | Toowong | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:10 | FT | Albany Creek | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | University of Queensland | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jerv | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Sogndal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grorud IL | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Senja | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Kvik Halden | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eidsvold TF | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Alta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brattvag | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moss | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Floro | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IF Floya | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | Oygarden | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | Nc Magra | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 18:15 | FT | Paradou Ac | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 18:15 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | Aso Chlef | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Alger | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Usm Alger | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | Us Biskra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Es Setif | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Js Saoura | ||||||
Latvia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Limbazi | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aliance | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Marupe | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 11 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Valka | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Jekabpils | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grobina | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Babite | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Albatroz | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Karosta | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Salaspils | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Nomme United | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka B | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Haukar | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Throttur Vogur | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Magni | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Kf Fjallabyggdar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reynir Sandgerdi | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Vestri | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Throttur | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dandong Tengyue | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Wuxi Wugou | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | China U20 | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Hunan Billows | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Red Lions | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Jiading Boji | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quanzhou Yaxin | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | Nữ Speranza Osaka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ As Harima Albion | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ehime Fc | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:15 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carlos A Mannucci | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Trefelin | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Cambrian Clydach | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Carmarthen | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Llangefni Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Prestatyn Town FC | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Holywell | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colwyn Bay | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Llanrhaeadr | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Penrhyncoch | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Llantwit Major | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Risca Utd | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Afan Lido | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Airbus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guilsfield | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Llanidloes Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gresford Athletic | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Llandudno | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Denbigh Town | ||||||
Chile Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Union La Calera | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Univ Catolica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
Macao Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Psp Macau | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:25 | FT | Casa De Portugal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Windsor Arch Ka I | ||||||
Angola Girabola League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Academica Lobito | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Do Huambo | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Progresso Sambizanga | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Desportivo Huila | ||||||
Poland Super Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
Scotland League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cove Rangers | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Kelty Hearts | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | East Fife | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Brora Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queen of South | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Kilbride | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Santo Domingo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osaka | ||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | San Antonio | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:45 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:45 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:45 | FT | Lida | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||||||
Bangladesh Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | Mohammedan Dhaka | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Uttar Baridhara Sc | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:45 | FT | Rahmatgonj Mfs | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bangladesh Police | ||||||
South Australian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Cobras | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 06:45 | FT | West Adelaide | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Fulham United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 08:15 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ? - ? | ? - ? | North Shore Mariners | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 08:30 | Monaro Panthers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cooma Tigers | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 05:30 | FT | Adamstown Rosebuds | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 05:30 | FT | Hamilton Olympic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lambton Jarvis | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Weston Workers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Centro Espanol | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Liniers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Barracas | ||||||
Brazil Serie D wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Guarany Ce | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juventude Ma | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Campinense Pb | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ABC RN | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Madureira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EC Santo Andre | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | America Natal Rn | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sousa Pb | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Moto Clube Ma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmas To | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | SE do Gama DF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goianesia GO | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Juazeirense Ba | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Murici | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Aparecidense Go | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uniao Rondoniense(MT) | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Cianorte Pr | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Bento | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Ypiranga Ap | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Galvez Ac | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:00 | Araguaia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Academia | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Tocantinopolis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imperatriz Ma | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Sao Raimundo Rr | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penarol Am | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Nacional Fast Clube Am | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Castanhal Pa | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviaria Sp | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Inter De Limeira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bangu | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boavista Sc | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Esportivo Rs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Joinville SC | ||||||
Brasileiro wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Mirassol | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Ec Jacuipense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tombense | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altos/pi | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 23:30 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fort Lauderdale Strikers | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Augsburg 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Bayern Munich II | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Nurnberg Am | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pipinsried | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Tsv Buchbach | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Schweinfurt | ||||||
TAS Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 05:00 | FT | South Hobart | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Launceston City | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 07:30 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Glenorchy Knights | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:00 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ? - ? | ? - ? | Northern Tiger | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | St George Saints | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | |||||||
QLD Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rochedale Rovers | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Souths United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Holland Park Hawks | ||||||
Australian cloth wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 08:15 | FT | Ripley Valley | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | North Pine | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Annerley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newmarket Sfc | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Moggill | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Pine Hills | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:45 | FT | Ca River Plate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Rentistas | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Maldonado | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:15 | FT | Cerro Largo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | Mypa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atlantis | |||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Pepo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kapa Helsinki | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Lahden Reipas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peka | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Kufu-98 | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Njs Nurmijarvi | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Japs | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Ps Kemi | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Gbk Kokkola | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Vaajakoski | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Vifk Vaasa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Narpes Kraft | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Oulun Ls | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Js Hercules | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:00 | Vatnaliljur | ? - ? | ? - ? | Samherjar | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Kf Gardabaer | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Einherji | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Ellidi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sindri | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Vandra Jk Vaprus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
Kenya Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Wazito | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kcb Sc | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Nzoia United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kakamega Homeboyz | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:10 | FT | Sofapaka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Posta Rangers | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:15 | FT | Nairobi Star City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gor Mahia | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:15 | FT | Kariobangi Sharks | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vihiga United | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:15 | FT | Weston Shitima | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | ||||||
Kazakhstan Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Taraz | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Vitebsk Reserves | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Neman Grodno Reserves | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr Reserve | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Isloch Reserves | ||||||
CAF Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Sudan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:15 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 15:15 | FT | Hilal Obayed | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Al Shorta Algadarf | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Merreikh | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Ahli Shandi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Fasher | ||||||
Ghana Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Ashanti Gold | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Inter Allies | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Great Olympics | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dreams Fc Gha | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Wafa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Arnett Gardens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cavalier | ||||||
17 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | Harbour View | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dunbeholden |
sumie Spotkań: 449
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...