wyniki piłkarskie 17-09-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Almeria | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Malaga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Racing de Santander | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Đảo Síp U17 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Armenia U17 | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Jordan U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan U19 | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Vitez | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Novi Travnik | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Astoria Walldorf | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 01:10 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 17:55 | FT | Inter Milan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 17:55 | FT | Lyon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Genk | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | Napoli | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | Chelsea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Southend United | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Coventry | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Rochdale | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | Operario Ferroviario Pr | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 23:15 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
AFC Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 11:30 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Al Hilal | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 01:10 | FT | Tigre | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 18:30 | Highlands Park | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polokwane City | |||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 15:45 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare | ||||||
Armenia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | Lori Vanadzor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Banants | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 13:15 | FT | Alashkert | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yerevan | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 14:30 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pyunik | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | Napoli U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool U19 | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | Inter Milan U19 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | Chelsea U19 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Valencia U19 | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lille U19 | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Genk U19 | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Lyonnais U19 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg U19 | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Dortmund U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona U19 | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Benfica U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rb Leipzig U19 | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 01:15 | FT | CD El Nacional | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 09:30 | FT | FK Chita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||||
Lithuania Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | Suduva | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | Turon Nukus | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Andijan Ii | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | Rash Milk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Uzb | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | Yashnobod | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Chigatoy | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | Aral Nukus | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ittifoq Navoiy | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | Zaamin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | Yangiyer | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zirabuloq | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 10:30 | FT | Opava U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brno U19 | ||||||
Chile Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 20:00 | Union Espanola | ? - ? | ? - ? | Audax Italiano | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Cf Sparta Selemet | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
England Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Morecambe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Walsall | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newport County | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Exeter City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Crawley Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Mansfield Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Carlisle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Colchester United | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | Orebro U21 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping U21 | ||||||
Slovakia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Ftc Filakovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
Malaysia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Kedah | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Selangor PKNS | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Terengganu | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | UiTM | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Johor FC | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 16:25 | FT | Al Nahdha | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 16:25 | FT | Al Nojoom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hottain | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 16:40 | FT | Al Mojzel | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Jeel | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 16:55 | FT | Al Jabalain | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Baten | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 17:05 | FT | Uhud Medina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
England Southern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Chesham United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Dorchester Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Taunton Town | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Harrow Borough | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Salisbury City | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Wimborne Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | ||||||
England Conference wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Barnet | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 10:30 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 10:30 | FT | Hume City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
England Conference North Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Hereford | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
Oman wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 14:40 | FT | Dhufar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fnjaa SC | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | Al Seeb | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | Al Budaiya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sitra | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | Bahrain Sc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Tadhmon | ||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Linfield FC | ||||||
Albania Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Apolonia Fier | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | Yupanqui | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
17 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | Ca Lugano | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Barracas | ||||||
Norway Division 4 wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Ullern | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga B | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 17:30 | Allerod | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taastrup | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 18:30 | FT | Mauerwerk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wiener Viktoria | ||||||
Austria Landesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Usv Mettersdorf | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ask Voitsberg | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 16:00 | Wettswil Bonstetten | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kosova Zurich | |||||||
Venezuela Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | Metropolitanos | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Petroleros Anzoategui | ||||||
Paraguay Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 02:40 | FT | Arnett Gardens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | University Of West Indies Uwi | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Al-Muharraq | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Constantine |
sumie Spotkań: 116
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...