wyniki piłkarskie 18-06-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Miami United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | MFK Kosice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Klatovy | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Humenne | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radunia Stezyca | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Korona Kielce | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sleza Wroclaw | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Lech Poznan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Stal Mielec | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow Womens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cska Moscow Womens | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Westerlo | 11 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Ksc City Pirates | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nurnberg | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vfb Eichstatt | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Clachnacuddin | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Elgin City | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Dundalk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Larne | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Bayern Hof | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nurnberg Am | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Cumbernauld Colts | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Stranraer | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:30 | FT | Basel | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:30 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cska 1948 Sofia | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lafnitz | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Sv Leobendorf | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dobrudzha | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Dornbirn | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Litex Lovech | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Team Wiener Linien | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | First Vienna | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Oudenaarde | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | SV Ried | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | Koper | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | Arda | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | SKU Amstetten | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Zurich | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Verlaine | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Seraing United | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Kvk Tienen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Domzale | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | NK Varteks | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | FK Rostov | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kuban Kholding | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | Bad Sauerbrunn | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | Sc Dikkelvenne | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Gent | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
Brasil Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Cuiaba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
USA MLS wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
Ireland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Finn Harps | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Haka | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Honka | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KuPS | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lahti | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Turku | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | HIFK | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ituano Sp | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Gremio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tombense | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 01:10 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Instituto | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:10 | FT | All Boys | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sacachispas | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Almirante Brown | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Maipu | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Madryn | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:10 | FT | Chaco For Ever | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||||||
U19 European wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | Slovakia U19 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Pháp U19 | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Italy U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Romania U19 | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | Seongnam FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Lamia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Veria FC | ||||||
Singapore wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Tanjong Pagar Utd | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Geylang United FC | ||||||
Malaysia Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:15 | FT | Sabah FA | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pahang | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:15 | FT | Melaka United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Terengganu | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | EL Masry | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Gounah | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Enppi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Coca Cola Cairo | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Naft Misan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbil | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:30 | FT | Al Shorta | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:15 | FT | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Trans Narva | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuressaare | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Anyang | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suduva | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siauliai | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Super Nova | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 07:45 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Gold Coast United | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
South Australian Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gifu | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Samarkand | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | GAIS | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vanersborgs If | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | TPS Turku | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kpv | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sjk Akatemia | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Jaro | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Mp Mikkeli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gnistan | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Pepo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pargas If | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | PK-35 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Japs | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:05 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Merlo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Argentino de Quilmes | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Armenio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Villa San Carlos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Gwelup Croatia Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sorrento | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Perth Redstar | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Bayswater City | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Perth SC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Lions | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 00:15 | FT | Carabobo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Universidad Central Venezuela | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Hume City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | South Melbourne | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Altona Magic | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 00:15 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guairena | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | 12 De Octubre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 23:45 | FT | Sportivo Ameliano | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | Beijing Tech | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nanjing Fengfan | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | Kun Shan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Stockholm Internazionale | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:30 | Club Africain | ? - ? | ? - ? | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:30 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ? - ? | ? - ? | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | U.s.monastir | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Ekranas Panevezys | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Bfa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Babrungas | ||||||
Chile Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton CD | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Cobresal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union La Calera | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | Union San Felipe | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Nublense | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente De Cauquenes | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:30 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | La Serena | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Colo Colo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Huachipato | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | EB Streymur | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Nomme United | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Viimsi Mrjk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harju Jk Laagri | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 03:20 | FT | Eastern Lions U21 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dandenong City Sc U21 | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Avondale Fc U21 | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | Hume City U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South Melbourne U21 | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:15 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Altona Magic U21 | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Kfr Aegir | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Austfjaroa | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Magni | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Fjolnir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
Korea Challengers League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dangjin Citizen | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siheung City | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Ulsan Citizen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimhae City | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cheonan City | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Northcote City | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Pascoe Vale Sc | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Langwarrin | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brunswick City | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Degerfors IF U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brommapojkarna U21 | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Astana B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Bolat Temirtau | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tarlan Shymkent | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leevon | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Olaines Fk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Skanstes Sk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
African Youth Cup U17 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Bờ Biển Ngà U17 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Burkina Faso U17 | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Niger U17 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Benin U17 | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Ngu Nagoya Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Nữ Yunogo Belle | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Tsukuba Fc Womens | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Heartland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:15 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlos Stein | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | Cienciano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Ceara Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America Mg Youth | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Fortaleza Youth | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Bahia Youth | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense Rj Youth | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Vasco Da Gama Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Botafogo Rj Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Youth | ||||||
Macao Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Lun Lok | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Windsor Arch Ka I | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Cheng Fung | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chao Pak Kei | ||||||
AFC U23 Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Nhật Bản U23 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Australia U23 | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | York Region Shooters | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toronto Falcons | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 7 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Vorkuta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Scarborough | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil Sc | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Honda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Criacao Shinjuku | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Tiamo Hirakata | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Detroit City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Paso Locomotive | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 00:15 | FT | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Martin Ledesma | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Atletico Colegiales | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Guarani De Trinidad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atyra | ||||||
South Australian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fulham United | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Hills | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:45 | FT | Adelaide University Sc | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Eastern United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | North Shore Mariners | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Manly United | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:15 | FT | Woden Weston | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Oconnor Knights | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:45 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Canberra | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | Adamstown Rosebuds | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maitland | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | Lambton Jarvis | ? - ? | ? - ? | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:30 | Cooks Hill United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Centro Espanol | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Ballester | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Muniz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensores De Cambaceres | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Paraguayo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Lugano | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Cdys Juventud Unida | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Barracas | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Mercedes | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Argentino De Rosario | ||||||
Brasileiro wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Confianca Se | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Campinense Pb | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Manaus Fc Am | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Aparecidense Go | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
USA Women wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | Washington Spirit Womens | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Racing Louisville Womens | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 23:30 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Northern Colorado | ||||||
TAS Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | South Hobart | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Glenorchy Knights | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 05:30 | FT | Devonport City Striker | 10 - 1 | 6 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 07:30 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kingborough Lions | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Bankstown City Lions | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inner West Hawks | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Dulwich Hill Sc | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Macarthur Rams | ||||||
Australia Victoria State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ballarat City | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Nunawading City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Sunshine Eagles | ||||||
Chile Primera D wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
QLD Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:15 | FT | Redlands United FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southside Eagles | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:15 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:05 | FT | Magpies Crusaders | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Western Pride | ||||||
Australian cloth wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Newmarket Sfc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | University of Queensland | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Pine Hills | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toowong | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:45 | FT | The Gap BPL | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | The Lakes | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Albion Fc Uru | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | Ca Progreso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Miramar Misiones | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Kozakken Boys | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | DVS'33 Ermelo | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | HSC 21 Brein | ||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Petare FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Nueva Esparta | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Urena Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico El Vigia | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Local Andina Ula | ||||||
Norway 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Kvik Halden | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Brattvag | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gjovik Ff | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | Staal Jorpeland | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oygarden | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orn-Horten | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Arendal | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ullern | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Frigg FK | ||||||
Women Norwegian Toppserien wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Stabaek Womens | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lsk Kvinner Womens | ||||||
Norway Division 4 wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Il Express | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Randesund Il | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Bossekop UL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Senja | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:10 | FT | Harstad | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Stromsgodset B | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | Brumunddal | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Floro | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Follo | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halsen | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Oppsal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Elverum | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forde IL | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Honefoss | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volda Ti Fotball | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | Viking B | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bjarg | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Eik Tonsberg | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uraedd | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Sprint-Jeloy | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mandalskameratene | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Vindbjart | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Fredrikstad 2 | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Akra | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fana | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Fram Larvik | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pors Grenland | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Skjetten | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lorenskog | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Ff Lillehammer | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Toten | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Lysekloster | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brodd | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Strindheim IL | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Orkla | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Kolstad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Byasen Toppfotball | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Trygg Lade | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melhus | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Molde B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund Fk B | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | Tromso B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Funnefoss/vormsund | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Holstebro Bk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asa Aarhus | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Bronshoj | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rishoj | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Avarta | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Greve | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herstedoster | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | Holbaek | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ab Tarnby | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Sfb Oure | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Varde IF | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | B 1908 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tarnby Ff | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Marienlyst | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sydvest | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | B 1909 Odense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | B 1913 Odense | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Oks | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tarup Paarup If | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Skovshoved | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ringsted | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Kfum Kobenhavn | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Frederikssund Ik | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Solrod | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Kjellerup IF | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ringkobing | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | Kitzbuhel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kufstein | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Sv Hall | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Sv Innsbruck | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Sv Fugen | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Skautafelag Reykjavikur | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Ellidi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Kf Gardabaer | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sindri | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 11:30 | Jk Welco Elekter | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tartu Kalev | |||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Tallinna Fc Ararat | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tabasalu Charma | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion B | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rapla Jk Atli | ||||||
Indonesia President Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Cilegon United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barito Putera | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Vitebsk Reserves | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk Reserve | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | ||||||
Canadian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | York 9 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pacific | ||||||
Sudan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:15 | FT | Ahli Marawi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuti Sc Khartoum | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 15:15 | FT | Ahli Shandi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
Ghana Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Accra Lions | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asante Kotoko | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St George City | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Sd Raiders | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown Spartans | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Hills Brumbies | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | St George Saints | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Northern Tiger | ||||||
18 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mounties Wanderers |
sumie Spotkań: 381
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...