wyniki piłkarskie 19-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Nữ Wales U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Northern Ireland U17 | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:00 | Hallescher | ? - ? | ? - ? | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | Racing Club | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tigre | ||||||
Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Barcelona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Monaco | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
CONCACAF Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 03:05 | FT | Tigres UANL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | ||||||
AFC CUP wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | Magway | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Global FC | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Boeung Ket Angkor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Johor FC | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Ceres | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hà Nội | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 13:45 | FT | Felda United FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Mohun Bagan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maziya S&RC | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Flandria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:35 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Parana | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 23:05 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Porto B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Portimonense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Olhanense SC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Famalicao | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varzim | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Penafiel | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sporting CP B | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Fafe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Freamunde | ||||||
Copa Libertadores wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Lanus | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 01:45 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 01:45 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
Copa do Brasil wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | Cruzeiro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | Parana PR | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
Iran Pro League wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:15 | FT | Persepolis | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
Thailand wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:45 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Port | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Tanta | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | El Ismaily | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Smouha SC | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
Qatar wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:20 | FT | Al Shahaniya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qatar SC | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platinum Stars | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | Supersport United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | Cape Town City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Stumbras | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Suduva | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Sandecja | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 01:45 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Bogota | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orsomarso | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 21:30 | FT | Llaneros FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
Bosnia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 23:45 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Altinordu | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Mersin Idman Yurdu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elazigspor | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Surfaspor | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Samsunspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vestel Manisaspor | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Souths United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Pardubice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Prostejov | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Vitkovice | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Club Africain | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
Korea FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheongju City | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yonsei University | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajou University | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Gimhae City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Incheon United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeungnam University | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Busan I'Park | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Seoul | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Spicul Chiscareni | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sheriff B | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Bangkok Fc | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Songkhla United | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Rayong | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Samut Songkhram FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nakhon Pathom FC | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen Am | ||||||
England Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Workington | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 15:05 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Plateau United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | El Kanemi Warriors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bukola Babes Abs | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Akwa United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | FC Vereya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 21:30 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | Dunbar Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bankstown Berries | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | Granville Rage | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wollongong United | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Al-Arabi (jordan) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Asalah | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | Monmouth Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Penybont | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Ton Pentre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | ||||||
Argentina Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Atletico Mitre De Salta | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union Aconquija | ||||||
Albania Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Teuta Durres | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | KF Tirana | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beselidhja | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Parramatta Eagles | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Centro Espanol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Magesi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Mbombela United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Real Kings | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Royal Eagles | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AmaZulu | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Santos Cape Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Thanda Royal Zulu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Black Leopards | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Witbank Spurs | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cape Town | ||||||
Kazakhstan Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astana | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Taraz | ||||||
UAE Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:25 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE |
sumie Spotkań: 133
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...