wyniki piłkarskie 20-02-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Millwall | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Brentford | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Barnsley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Sheffield United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reading | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Middlesbrough | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Aston Villa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Preston North End | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 07:00 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 09:00 | Slavoj Trebisov | ? - ? | ? - ? | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
20 Feb 2018 11:00 | Ruan Tosno | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avangard | |||||||
20 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 11:00 | FK Bezanija | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zemun | |||||||
20 Feb 2018 14:00 | Arsenal Tula | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
20 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mohelnice | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 15:00 | IFK Goteborg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
20 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Nafta | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 18:30 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Afk Linkoping | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 22:15 | FT | Sport Rosario | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 00:15 | FT | Colon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Bayern Munich | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Chelsea | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
AFC CUP wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Hwaebul | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Erchim | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Khujand | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahal | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Bengaluru | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tc Sports Club | ||||||
AFC Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Kitchee | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 15:10 | FT | Al Ain | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Al-Sadd | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persepolis | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 00:05 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||||||
India wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | Minerva Punjab | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gokulam | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Tanta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alrga | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | El Daklyeh | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 15:10 | FT | El Entag El Harby | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pyramids | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Karbalaa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Diwaniya | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Baghdad | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Minaa | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Platinum Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona U19 | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Manchester City U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Milan U19 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 00:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
Scotland Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Dumbarton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Stranraer | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Arbroath | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 00:00 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 00:00 | Almirante Brown | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
20 Feb 2018 00:00 | CA Fenix Pilar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Platense | |||||||
20 Feb 2018 00:00 | UAI Urquiza | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
20 Feb 2018 20:00 | Sacachispas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barracas Central | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Al Sharara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-tirsana | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Al Khmes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abilashehar | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Al Wehda Lby | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rafeeq | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Al Najma Lby | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawun | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Rizespor | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Samsunspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altinordu | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Kissamikos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Al-shabbab | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | East Riffa | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Al Ittihad Bhr | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Bhr | ||||||
England Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Barnet | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
England Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | Whitby Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grantham Town | |||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
Scottish Development League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | St Johnstone U20 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hibernian Fc U20 | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Hearts U20 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundee United U20 | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Dundee U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock U20 | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Hamilton Fc U20 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | St Mirren U20 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 12:40 | FT | Al Kawkab | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Mojzel | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Al Hazm | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 13:05 | FT | Dhamk | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 13:20 | FT | Al Watani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
Hungary Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 17:00 | Ujpesti TE | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paksi SE | |||||||
England Southern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Kings Langley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royston Town | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Tiverton Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kettering Town | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stratford Town | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Hereford | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Neots Town | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Redditch United | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Binacional | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
England Conference wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Aldershot Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Barrow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Chester FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Dover Athletic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Halifax Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Maidenhead United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Solihull Moors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Torquay United | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sutton United | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
England Conference North Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Salford City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Stockport County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | Spennymoor Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Telford United | |||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Harrogate Town | 4 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
England Conference South Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | Concord Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Thurrock United | |||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | Nautico PE | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Annan Athletic | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Peterhead | ||||||
Chile Primera B wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | Union San Felipe | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Centro Espanol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | Central Ballester | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentino De Merlo | ||||||
CAF Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Wau Salaam | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Saint George | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Olympic Real Bangui | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Williamsville Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Malien De Bamako | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liscr Monrovia | ||||||
Sudan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Wad Hashem Senar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | ||||||
20 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Merreikh Nyala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher |
sumie Spotkań: 121
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...