wyniki piłkarskie 20-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Benevento | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | AS Roma | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | AC Milan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Atalanta | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Cagliari | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Genoa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Juventus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Lazio | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torino | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Hellas Verona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Leganes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Koln | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Hamburger | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Freiburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Darmstadt | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Nữ Mỹ | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ New Zealand | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Trung Quốc U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oman U19 | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:15 | FT | Niroye Zamini | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Atletico Astorga | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Delhi Dynamos | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 01:45 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | Flamengo | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Hammarby | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Halmstads | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | ||||||
Copa Del Rey wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Sd Formentera | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Tenerife | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | Gimnastica Segoviana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Calahorra | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Talavera CF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Cadiz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Hercules CF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | Murcia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | UE Olot | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Parana PR | ||||||
Portugal League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Leixoes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 21:15 | FT | SL Benfica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
Japan Emperor Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Tsukuba University | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Young Boys | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Luzern | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | VV Capelle | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Avv Swift | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Scheveningen | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Ajax Amateurs | 0 - 6 | 0 - 6 | Utrecht | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Achilles 29 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | NAC Breda | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Ons Sneek | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | VV Katwijk | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ter Leede | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Asv De Dijk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HHC Hardenberg | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Csv Apeldoorn | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Willem II | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Staphorst | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Koninklijke Hfc | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | VVSB Noordwijkerhout | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Telstar | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
Danish Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Greve | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Midtjylland | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Hedensted BK | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Lyngby | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Naestved | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Middelfart | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Otterup | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Randers FC | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | Skive IK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Copenhagen | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Holbaek | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Slagelse Bi | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
England FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Cadbury Heath | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bridport | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Bodmin Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bideford Afc | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Arouca | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting CP B | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Seoul | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
Turkey Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Inegolspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 12:05 | FT | Duzyurtspor | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gumushanespor | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Batman Petrolspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Goztepe | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Keciorengucu | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Silivrispor | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Iskenderunspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karagumruk | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Hatayspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ergene Velimese | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Kastamonuspor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ofspor | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Hacettepe Spor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hacettepe 1945 | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Duzcespor | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Kozan Bldspor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adanaspor | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Bergama Belediyespor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sariyer | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zonguldak | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Yesil Bursa | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karsiyaka | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Kocaeli Birlik Spor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cizrespor | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Bucaspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pendikspor | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Altinordu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sultanbeyli | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tire 1922 Spor | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Vestel Manisaspor | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Arsinspor | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:59 | Adana Demirspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayrampasaspor | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayrampasaspor | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Samsunspor | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ankara Demirspor | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Bursaspor | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Fethiyespor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nazillispor | ||||||
Russian Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Tambov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Avangard | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ruan Tosno | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Rostov | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | Valerenga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
Capital One Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Arsenal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Chelsea | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Everton | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Manchester United | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
Iran Pro League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zob Ahan | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
Singapore wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Singapore Warriors | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Young Lions | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Mitra Kukar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arema Malang | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Botosani | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
Thailand wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:45 | FT | Osotspa Saraburi FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:45 | FT | Port | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Navy | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Sisaket | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Buriram United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
Serbia wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
Malaysia Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Kedah | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Felda United FC | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Melaka United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perak | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Pahang | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sarawak | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Johor FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kelantan FA | ||||||
Slovakia wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Trencin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Platinum Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baroka | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Maritzburg United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
Austria Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Usk Anif | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Vocklamarkt | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Union Gurten | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | As Koma Elektra | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Chiasso | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Servette | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Rapperswil-jona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
Greee Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kerkyra | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Platanias FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Iraklis Saloniki | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Utenis Utena | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Stumbras | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Suduva | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 06:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | FK Chita | ||||||
Estonia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maardu United | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond C | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Rumori Calcio | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Kuressaare | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 01:45 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
Ukraine Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Helios Kharkiv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | SC Tavriya | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Scc Demnya | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lviv | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
Bosnia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Metalleghe Bsi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bosna Visoko | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Slaven Zivinice | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Celik | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Leotar | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kozara Gradiska | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Olimpik Sarajevo | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Ljubic Prnjavor | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Vitez | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Bratstvo Gracanica | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sutjeska Foca | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Azot Vitkovici | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Svatovac Poljice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Slavija | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Hnk Grude | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Krupa | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Tosk Tesanj | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Vitez | 3 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
Croatia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Borac Imbriovec | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Vrbovec | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Oriolik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Bedem Ivankovo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Croatia Zmijavci | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Radnik Sesvete | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Split | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Nehaj | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Dakovo Croatia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Nedelisce | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Zapresic | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Bjelovar | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Zagreb | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Zagora Unesic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | HNK Sibenik | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Novigrad | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zelina | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 00:10 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Al Korthabea | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-hilal(lby) | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | ||||||
Latvia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
Slovenia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Domzale | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Simer Sampion Celje | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | Al-Hadd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Malkia | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Al Ittihad Bhr | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Manama Club | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Academy Pandev | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Bolat Temirtau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Academy | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Songkhla United | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Army United | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Rayong | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 7 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Samut Songkhram FC | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Bangkok Fc | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ang Thong Fc | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chainat FC | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Sv Meppen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
Poland Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:45 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Korona Kielce | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Sardice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | HFK Olomouc | 1 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Domazlice | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Sokol Zivanice | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 17:15 | FT | SC Znojmo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:55 | FT | Al Tai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Al Nojoom | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajer | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Al Kawkab | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Najran | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 17:05 | FT | Jeddah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | PFK Montana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FC Vereya | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Strumska Slava | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sozopol | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Litex Lovech | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | ||||||
Hungary Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | Kecskemeti TE | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | Pecs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Budapest Honved | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | Nyiradony Vvtk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vasas | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | Bkv Elore | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varda Se | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | Sarvari | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paksi SE | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | Kozarmisleny Se | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | Nagyatadi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | Cigand Se | ? - ? | ? - ? | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | Szekszard Ufc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | Kondorosi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bekescsaba | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | Morahalmi Vse | ? - ? | ? - ? | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | Szentlorinc Se | ? - ? | ? - ? | Csepel | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | Tatai Ac | ? - ? | ? - ? | Putnok Vse | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | Egri FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Testveriseg Se Budapest | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | Esmtk Budapest | ? - ? | ? - ? | Monori Se | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | Tatabanya | ? - ? | ? - ? | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | Kaposvar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
Mexico Copa wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 01:00 | Monterrey | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 01:00 | Morelia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Tijuana | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 02:00 | Club America | ? - ? | ? - ? | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
20 Sep 2017 03:35 | Chivas Guadalajara | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atlas | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | Palm Beach Sharks | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | South Melbourne | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 10:35 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Western Sydney | ||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 13:35 | FT | Al Nasr Riyadh U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hajer U21 | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:05 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaleej U21 | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:05 | FT | Al Ittihad U21 Ksa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah U21 | ||||||
Belgian Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genk | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Beveren | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | KV Mechelen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bocholter Vv | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Royal Fc Liege | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Oostende | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Gilloise | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | ASV Geel | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Roeselare | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Club Brugge | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | AS Eupen | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Rupel Boom | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Westerlo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | KSK Heist | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Standard Liege | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Standard Liege | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KSK Heist | ||||||
Malta Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:00 | Ghajnsielem | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kirkop United | |||||||
Argentina Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 01:10 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pacifico | ||||||
Italian Youth Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Pescara Youth | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Crotone Youth | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Cagliari Youth | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Cittadella Youth | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Torino U19 | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Avellino Youth | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Napoli U19 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Benevento Youth | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Palermo U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frosinone Youth | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Bologna Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brescia Youth | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Empoli U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carpi Youth | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Spezia U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli Youth | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Udinese Youth | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Parma U19 | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Verona U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cremonese Youth | ||||||
Scotland League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Dundee | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Celtic | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 20:45 | FT | Fulgencio Yegros | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
Armenia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Pyunik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
Morocco Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Chabab Rif Hoceima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 18:15 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||
20 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi |
sumie Spotkań: 346
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...