wyniki piłkarskie 21-03-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | West Ham United | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Aston Villa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Hellas Verona | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atalanta | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Juventus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Udinese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lazio | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Fiorentina | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AC Milan | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | AS Roma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Napoli | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Reggina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Salernitana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Getafe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elche | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | Valencia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | Villarreal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Barcelona | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almeria | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Malaga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | CD Lugo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Castellon | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Alcorcon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Freiburg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Greuther Furth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Pauli | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lens | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Dijon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Montpellier | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bordeaux | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Nantes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lorient | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:05 | FT | Lille | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nimes | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Lyon | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Maritimo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Famalicao | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Boavista | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Farense | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | Zwolle | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:45 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 08:15 | FT | Arema Malang | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pstni | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Alta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | Psis Semarang | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Barito Putera | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | JIPPO | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pepo | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | Osters IF | ? - ? | ? - ? | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | IK Brage | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | GAIS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Umea FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Malmo FF | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Orebro | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 6 | 0 - 5 | River Plate | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:15 | FT | Colon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 21:30 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | KV Mechelen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | Anderlecht | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | Gent | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
Scotland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Celtic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Randers FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Copenhagen | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odense BK | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Horsens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lyngby | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vejle | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Brondby | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Teplice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Budejovice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Antalyaspor | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Besiktas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atlas | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 01:00 | Monterrey | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 03:06 | FT | Club Tijuana | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 4 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Puebla | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Maipu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Temperley | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | Quilmes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sion | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Servette | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vaduz | ||||||
England FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Leicester City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Vizela | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arouca | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Porto B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | SL Benfica B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:05 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 07:40 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 07:30 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Seoul | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
J-League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
African Nations Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Lesotho | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sierra Leone | ||||||
Singapore wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tanjong Pagar Utd | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Lviv | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Sepsi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Ried | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Austria Wien | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | WSG Wattens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Thailand wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Trat Fc | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Buriram United | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
HongKong wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Tai Chung | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southern District | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Sun Pegasus | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Happy Valley | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | Leeman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Warta Poznan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
India wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Trau | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Churchill Brothers | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 10:35 | FT | Mohammedan SC IND | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gokulam | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Minerva Punjab | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Kashmir | ||||||
Serbia wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Macva Sabac | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
Malaysia Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:15 | FT | Sabah FA | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Terengganu | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Misc Mifa Petaling | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pahang | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Perak | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Johor FC | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Varteks | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
Bulgaria wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Cska 1948 Sofia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:15 | FT | Beroe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Gomel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sputnik Rechitsa | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Al Semawah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbil | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Naft Misan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Minaa | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Al Najaf | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Karkh | ||||||
UAE League Professional wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:45 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:45 | FT | Ajman | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Black Leopards | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Vietnam First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huế | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Bình Phước | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | PVF CAND | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
Andorra Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | Atletic Escaldes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santa Coloma | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Sarawak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skuad Projek | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 02:30 | FT | Sporting San Jose | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:00 | Real Santa Cruz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | Blooming | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Guabira | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 23:30 | FT | Bolivar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | Santa Tecla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Sonsonate | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 01:00 | CD Olimpia | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Motagua | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Real Espana | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Marathon | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 21:05 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CD Vida | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | Manta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | Guayaquil City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 9 De Octubre | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:40 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America de Cali | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 22:40 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
Austria Erste Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 06:15 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Logan Lightning | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 06:30 | Peninsula Power | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gold Coast United | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 08:15 | Eastern Suburbs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Redlands United FC | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Merani Martvili | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Gifu | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Seraing United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Wetteren | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Club Brugge Ii | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Kmsk Deinze | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Valledupar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Los Andes | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:45 | FT | Talleres Rem De Escalada | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Merlo | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Comunicaciones BsAs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Canuelas | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | Villa San Carlos | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sacachispas | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | Gwelup Croatia Sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Samtredia | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 23:30 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Portugalete | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Union de Irun | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Espanyol B | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | AE Prat | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lleida | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | UD Melilla | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | UD Badajoz | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Ud Socuellamos | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Extremadura | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Cd Lealtad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Langreo | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marino luanco | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Numancia | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Covadonga | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Real Oviedo B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burgos CF | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | CD Ebro | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Izarra | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Haro Deportivo | ? - ? | ? - ? | SD Logrones | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Osasuna B | ? - ? | ? - ? | SD Ejea | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Sd Tarazona | ? - ? | ? - ? | UD Mutilve | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | CD Tudelano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Alaves B | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo CF | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Cf La Nucia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hercules CF | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Algeciras | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Athletic Sanluqueno | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Cadiz B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Marino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | UD Marbella | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Linense | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis B | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Granada Cf B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | CD Linares | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorca Deportiva FC | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Murcia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ejido | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Sevilla Atletico | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeclano Deportivo | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Inter De Madrid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Poblense | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Las Rozas | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | San Sebastian Reyes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | UD Merida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CP Villarrobledo | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Villanovense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talavera CF | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Villarrubia Cf | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Don Benito | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | Deportivo La Coruna | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zamora CF | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | Cd Guijuelo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pontevedra | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | Salamanca | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing de Ferrol | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Racing de Santander | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arenas Club De Getxo | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | UE Olot | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UE Llagostera | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | Racing de Ferrol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Guijuelo | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Leioa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sd Laredo | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Barcelona B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ue Cornella | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | Bandirmaspor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Keciorengucu | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Osmanlispor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boluspor | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | Adanaspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bursaspor | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Us Biskra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Js Saoura | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Om Medea | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Nc Magra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Es Setif | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Js Kabylie | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Na Hussein Dey | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:10 | FT | Rc Relizane | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aso Chlef | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:10 | FT | Cs Constantine | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Rejiche | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Us Tataouine | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 10:00 | Kahta 02 Spor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fethiyespor | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 10:00 | Bergama Belediyespor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Agri 1970 Spor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darica Genclerbirligi | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Sanger | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nazillispor | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Iskenderunspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tepecik Bld | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Halide Edip Adivarspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tekirdagspor | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Kutahyaspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karaman Belediyespor | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Mardin Bb | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yomraspor | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Tokatspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yimpas Yozgatspor | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Arhavispor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Icel Idman Yurdu | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Carsambaspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Catalca Spor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sile Yildizspor | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Cizrespor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hacettepe 1945 | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Elazig Belediyespor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Erbaaspor S | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Golcukspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ispartaspor | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Somaspor | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karsiyaka | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Yalovaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osmaniyespor | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Aksarayspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayrampasaspor | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Modafenspor | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silivrispor | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Muglaspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozan Bldspor | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Sultanbeyli | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yldrm Belediyesispor | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adiyamanspor | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Doxa Dramas | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ionikos | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | Kissamikos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Kauno Zalgiris Ii | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Panevezys Ii | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Neptuna Klaipeda | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:00 | Banga Gargzdai B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
Georgia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 07:30 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Dubocica Leskovac | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zemun | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Nomme United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Brda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Nk Smartno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
San Marino Girone A wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SS Murata | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Hamm Rm Benfica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CS Petange | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Una Strassen | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Fola Esch | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
Korea Challengers League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Ayutthaya Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Uthai Thani Forest | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phrae United | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Sisaket | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Osogovo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kamenica Sasa | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Rosoman 83 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Kozuv | ||||||
African Youth Cup U17 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:00 | Cameroon U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mali U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:00 | Senegal U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nam Phi U17 | |||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:00 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Kastrioti Kruje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Ks Bylis | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | KF Laci | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KF Tirana | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Apolonia Fier | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Kwara United | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adamawa United | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Heartland | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Warri Wolves | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rivers United | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Akwa United | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:05 | FT | Abha | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dhamk | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:10 | FT | Al Ain Ksa | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:05 | FT | Al Feiha | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Uhud Medina | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:10 | FT | Al Bukayriyah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:20 | FT | Arar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Al Nojoom | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajer | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Al Thuqbah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Sahel | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Stal Rzeszow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | GKS Katowice | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | Carlos Stein | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | Maroubra United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Springwood United | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | Jaguar | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Swan United | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 08:05 | FT | St Patrick's | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cringila Lions | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 09:40 | FT | Forrestfield United | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kelmscott Roos Sc | ||||||
Italy C1A wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Novara | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Carrarese | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Giana | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Grosseto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Patria | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Pontedera | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Livorno | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Calcio Lecco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Piacenza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Como | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Lucchese | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pistoiese | ||||||
Italy C1B wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Perugia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sudtirol | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Feralpisalo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gubbio | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Legnago Salus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sambenedettese | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Triestina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Usd Virtus Verona | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fano Calcio | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Vis Pesaro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Padova | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Arezzo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imolese | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Matelica | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Fermana | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:30 | Ravenna | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mantova | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Modena | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cesena | ||||||
Italy C1C wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Catania | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Avellino | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Catanzaro | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bari | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Ternana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vibonese | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Foggia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viterbese | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | As Calcio Potenza | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bisceglie 1913 | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Us Casertana 1908 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cavese | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | Teramo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | Paganese | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Ac Milan Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Empoli Womens | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Bari Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Agsm Verona Womens | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | Treze Campina Grande PB | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ABC RN | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | CRB AL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
Macao Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | Chao Pak Kei | 9 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lun Lok | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:15 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Windsor Arch Ka I | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Nautico PE | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vera Cruz Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Ec Pelotas Rs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Luiz(RS) | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Novo Hamburgo RS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Caxias Rs | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Esportivo Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 00:00 | Ituano Sp | ? - ? | ? - ? | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
Angola Girabola League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | Progresso Sambizanga | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Veertien Mie | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Osaka | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Nara Club | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Honda | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Kochi United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kagura Shimane | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | Kariya | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Suzuka Unlimited | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
Kosovo Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Arberia | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ballkani | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 07:30 | FT | Kowloon City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tuen Mun Progoal | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 07:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mutual Football Club | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Manly United | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | Sydney United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 05:00 | Sydney Olympic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wollongong Wolves | |||||||
Italy Serie D wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Acd Campodarsego | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Adriese | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Tritium | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Us Breno | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Sc Caronnese | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sestri Levante | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:00 | Mostoles Cf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mostoles | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:30 | VFB Auerbach | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:30 | SV Babelsberg 03 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lichtenberg 47 | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:30 | Berlin AK 07 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chemnitzer | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:30 | Berliner Fc Dynamo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:30 | Fsv Union Furstenwalde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tennis Borussia Berlin | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:30 | Germania Halberstadt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zfc Meuselwitz | |||||||
TAS Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 03:00 | FT | South Hobart | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hobart Zebras | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | Wanderers FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | Francs Borains | ? - ? | ? - ? | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | Royal Fc Liege | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfc Mandel United | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | Sint Eloois Winkel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rupel Boom | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Holstebro Bk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BK Frem | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kfum Roskilde | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Avarta | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vanlose If | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Slagelse Bi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | Mauerwerk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Team Wiener Linien | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | Bulle | ? - ? | ? - ? | Martigny Sports | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | Naters | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Chaux De Fonds | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | Us Terre Sainte | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympique De Geneve | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | Kosova Zurich | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wettswil Bonstetten | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | USV Eschen Mauren | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thalwil | |||||||
21 Mar 2021 16:00 | Linth 04 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Hongg | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Bijelo Brdo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rudes | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | Hajduk Split B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Solin | ||||||
Kenya Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Kakamega Homeboyz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sofapaka | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | Nzoia United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | Plaza Amador | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Veraguas Cd | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | Union Deportivo Universitario | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sporting San Miguelito | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | Herrera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Arabe Unido | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | CA Independente | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Costa Del Este | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | Cape Town All Stars | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Free State Stars | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cape Umoya United | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | Richards Bay | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Brusque | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus Sc | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 11:00 | Vitebsk Reserves | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Itihad Khemisset | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Js Soualem | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Ben Guerir | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Tas De Casablanca | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | KAC de Kenitra | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Puebla U20 | ||||||
21 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | Santos Laguna U20 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leon U20 | ||||||
Qatar League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Rayyan |
sumie Spotkań: 478
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...