wyniki piłkarskie 21-05-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Cittadella | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 17:30 | FT | Utrecht | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
21 May 2019 19:45 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 17:30 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
21 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Royal Pari | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
21 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Ca River Plate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
Ireland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 19:45 | FT | St Patrick's | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 18:00 | FT | GAIS | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
21 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 00:00 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
21 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
Sweden Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Ik Franke | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
21 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Ifo Bromolla If | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lunds BK | ||||||
21 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Vargarda Ik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
AFC Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
21 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
21 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
21 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Sydney FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
21 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
21 May 2019 19:00 | Zob Ahan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Nassr | |||||||
21 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Al-Wasl | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
21 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Al Ittihad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 01:10 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almagro | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Elverum | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Stabaek | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Bali United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | ||||||
21 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Persebaya Surabaya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kalteng Putra | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
21 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
21 May 2019 17:30 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Hermannstadt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 21:00 | FT | EL Masry | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
21 May 2019 21:00 | FT | Smouha SC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Petrojet | ||||||
21 May 2019 21:00 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
21 May 2019 21:00 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Haras El Hedoud | ||||||
21 May 2019 21:00 | FT | Enppi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
Bulgaria wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
21 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
21 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Al Najaf | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | ||||||
21 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 17:30 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 20:30 | FT | Club Guabira | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Jose | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 01:15 | FT | Guayaquil City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palanga | ||||||
21 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
21 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Jelgava | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 10:00 | FT | Illichivets U21 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lviv U21 | ||||||
21 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
21 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | ||||||
21 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv U21 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 3 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
South Australian Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 10:30 | Croydon Kings | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Baia Zugdidi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gagra | ||||||
21 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
21 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Shukura Kobuleti | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 00:00 | FT | Leones | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
21 May 2019 02:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 16:00 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
21 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Js Saoura | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Es Setif | ||||||
21 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Na Hussein Dey | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
21 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Om Medea | ||||||
21 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
21 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
21 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Usm Bel Abbes | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | ||||||
21 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Usm Alger | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Rubin Uzb | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yashnobod | ||||||
21 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Zaamin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zirabuloq | ||||||
21 May 2019 13:30 | FT | Bunyodkor 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Turon Nukus | ||||||
21 May 2019 13:45 | FT | Chigatoy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
21 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Ittifoq Navoiy | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Yangiyer | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Banants B | ||||||
21 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Banants C | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Armenia B | ||||||
21 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Pyunik B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Junior Sevan | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Nữ Stjarnan | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Fylkir | ||||||
21 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Kr Reykjavik Womens | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Elfsborg U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goteborg U21 | ||||||
21 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Halmstads U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF U21 | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 10:00 | FT | Lambton Jarvis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
21 May 2019 10:30 | FT | Croydon Kings | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
21 May 2019 10:35 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
21 May 2019 10:35 | FT | St George Saints | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
21 May 2019 10:35 | FT | Nepean Football Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
21 May 2019 10:40 | FT | Mounties Wanderers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dulwich Hill Sc | ||||||
21 May 2019 11:30 | FT | Elizabeth Downs Sc | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 May 2019 18:30 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportul Snagov |
sumie Spotkań: 86
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...