wyniki piłkarskie 21-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Cittadella | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Spezia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Osasuna | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Betis | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Hamburger | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Monaco | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
French Ligue 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Le Havre | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Nimes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Auxerre | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Tours FC | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Valenciennes | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Nacional | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Nữ Slovakia | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Séc | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:45 | FT | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Romania | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Nữ Anh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Pháp | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpo | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Oostende | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | ||||||
Russia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Aalborg BK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | Viborg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Viking | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
Ireland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Cork City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Patrick's | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Derry City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Galway United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Longford Town | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Wexford Youths | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Rizespor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
CONCACAF Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 01:05 | FT | CD Suchitepequez | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Dallas | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 03:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 8 - 1 | 3 - 0 | W Connection FC | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Emmen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Jong PSV Eindhoven | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eindhoven | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Achilles 29 | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Volendam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Almere City FC | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | VVV Venlo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Den Bosch | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | NAC Breda | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | De Graafschap | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Jong Utrecht | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Oss | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 09:50 | FT | Melbourne City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
Copa do Brasil wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | Corinthians Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Internacional Rs Youth | ||||||
U17 European wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Luxembourg U17 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ U17 | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Đảo Faroe u17 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CH Séc U17 | ||||||
Iran Pro League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peykan | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Sepahan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | Sanat-Naft | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 14:20 | FT | Saba Battery | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gostaresh Folad | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
Serbia wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Vojvodina | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
Malaysia Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Kedah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Felda United FC | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | NK Split | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | El Entag El Harby | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Daklyeh | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | Nasr Taadeen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
Bulgaria wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | PFK Montana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Krumkachy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Bala Town | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Al Minaa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Misan | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Al Najaf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | ||||||
UAE League Professional wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Emirate | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Shabab UAE | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
Qatar wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Al-Sadd | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Al Muaidar Club | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Umm Salal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 17:40 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Chabab Rif Hoceima | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Milsami | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Speranta Nisporeni | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Abus Ungheni | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academia Chisinau | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau | ||||||
AFC U19 Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Australia U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tajikistan U19 | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Uzbekistan U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trung Quốc U19 | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 09:45 | FT | ATM Angkatan Tentera | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Perlis | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 09:45 | FT | DRB-Hicom | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Johor Darul Takzim II | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:15 | FT | Sabah FA | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | UiTM | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Kuala Lumpur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Kuantan FA | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | The Strongest | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 01:45 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sandecja | ||||||
Austria Erste Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | WSG Wattens | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liefering | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Horn | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv U21 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk U21 | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Gardabani | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Lazika | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gagra | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Borjomi | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Meshakhte Tkibuli | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chkherimela Kharagauli | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Kolkheti Khobi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Imereti Khoni | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mark Stars | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Tubize | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lierse | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | General Caballero | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vestel Manisaspor | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Anzhi Youth | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan Youth | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Ufa Youth | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Budejovice | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
Israel Leumit League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Shaarayim | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Ironi Nesher | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Herzliya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Mc Oran | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
Chile Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | Cobreloa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
San Marino Girone A wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 20:15 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | SC Weiz | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz Amat. | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Union Gurten | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | SC Kalsdorf | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Sc Gleisdorf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Nữ Moldova U17 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Nữ Nauy U17 | ||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Lào | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brunei | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Cambodia | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Timor Leste | ||||||
Scottish Development League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:00 | Celtic U20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Motherwell Fc U20 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:05 | FT | Al Baten | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:10 | FT | Al-Raed | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:15 | FT | Al Nassr | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:55 | FT | Al Watani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Adalh | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:50 | FT | Al Nojoom | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Al Shoalah | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Orubah | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:10 | FT | Al Hazm | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wajj | ||||||
India Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Mumbai City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Goa | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Polonia Bytom | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Polonia Warszawa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Risca United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Afan Lido | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goytre United | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Ton Pentre | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Taffs Well | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caerau | ||||||
Malta Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 16:59 | Marsaxlokk | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Gwann | |||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | Munxar Falcons | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gharghur | |||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:30 | Mellieha | ? - ? | ? - ? | Birzebbuga | |||||||
21 Oct 2016 19:15 | Zebbug Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fgura United | |||||||
Kuwait League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Al Jahra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Fahaheel Sc | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | Burgan Sc | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Kazma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Kuw | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Al Ttadamon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
Lebanon wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Tadamon Sour | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Al Egtmaaey Trablos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Mc Saida | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rc Arba | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Crb Ain Fakroun | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asm Oran | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wa Boufarik | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aso Chlef | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Paradou Ac | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Us Biskra | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Usm Blida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gc Mascara | ||||||
Israel State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Hapoel Azor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Yavne | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oborishte | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Sozopol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Unirea Tarlungeni | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Clinceni | ||||||
UAE Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:55 | FT | Al Arabi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Hamriyah | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:55 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
21 Oct 2016 13:55 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shaab |
sumie Spotkań: 189
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...