wyniki piłkarskie 22-06-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Pribram | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 6 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Dukla Praha | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Chrudim | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Belchatow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Budejovice | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Kolding Bk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | SC Znojmo | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Senica | |||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teplice | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Randers FC | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | Naestved | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Pribram | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Teplice | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | FSV Frankfurt | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Basel | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Benesov | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Connah's QN | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Fc | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | VfR Garching | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Wacker Burghausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Schalding Heining | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Loughgall | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitkovice | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Thun | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Pardubice | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Eendracht Aalst | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Slovan Sahy | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Zapresic | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 18:30 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Breidablik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | IA Akranes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Stromsgodset | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Molde | ||||||
U21 European wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U21 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ba Lan U21 | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Bỉ U21 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Italy U21 | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:30 | FT | Daegu FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Seoul | ||||||
J-League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
African Nations Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | Democratic Rep Congo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Uganda | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Nigeria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burundi | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 21:00 | FT | Guinea | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Madagascar | ||||||
Singapore wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | DPMM FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Bali United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Barito Putera | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
Thailand wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:45 | FT | Muang Thong United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trat Fc | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Buriram United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 18:45 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
China Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:30 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | HeNan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | El Salvador | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jamaica | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 02:35 | FT | Honduras | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Curacao | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 22:30 | FT | Guyana | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Panama | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Stumbras | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Suduva | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peninsula Power | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Magpies Crusaders | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Western Pride | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 07:00 | Grulla Morioka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Andijon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
Malaysia FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Pahang | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Perak | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Kedah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Felda United FC | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cockburn City | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Lions | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | Rockingham City | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 08:10 | FT | Floreat Athena | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bayswater City | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 18:30 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Heidelberg United | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 9 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 6 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Albany Creek | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 08:15 | FT | University of Queensland | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Pine | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Grange Thistle Sc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | The Gap BPL | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Toowong | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:45 | FT | Centenary Stormers | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Knights | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:30 | FT | Sandefjord | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:30 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Notodden FK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moss | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Brattvag | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Levanger | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Byasen Toppfotball | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Kvik Halden | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sotra Sk | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Elverum | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oppsal | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Floro | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grorud IL | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Senja | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asker | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Mjolner | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 13:45 | FT | Iftixor Oltiariq | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Sherdor Samarqand | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:30 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oktepa | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Pakruojis | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Nevezis | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 18:30 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Singerei | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Cf Sparta Selemet | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Floresti | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sireti | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Cs Sparta Chisinau | 0 - 12 | 0 - 3 | Tighina | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Drochia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Vestri | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalvik Reynir | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leiknir F | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Keflavik | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Magni | ||||||
Korea Challengers League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 11 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Seoul United Fc | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Siheung City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chungju Citizen | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brunswick City | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | Murray United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | Springvale White Eagles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manningham United Blues | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 06:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 06:15 | FT | Northcote City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Langwarrin | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maktaaral | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Kairat Academy | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhetysu Ii | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:45 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Army United | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udon Thani | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 06:40 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
Copa America wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | Ecuador | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chile | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Bolivia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Venezuela | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Peru | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Brazil | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Brazil | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Peru | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csc Mississauga | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 23:30 | FT | Hamilton City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 21:00 | FT | Orense SC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liga de Loja | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 04:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | Honda | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kagura Shimane | ||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 03:30 | FT | Fresno | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 22:00 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 12 De Octubre | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Guairena | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Caaguazu | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 21:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 De Mayo | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ruh Brest | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Sputnik Rechitsa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
Myanmar National League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Mahar United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yadanabon | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | Hantharwady United | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Southern Myanmar | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:30 | FT | Magway | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zwekapin United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 10:10 | FT | Sydney FC U21 | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | Belconnen United | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Woden Weston | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Riverina Rhinos | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 04:00 | FT | Adamstown Rosebuds | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lambton Jarvis | ||||||
USA Women wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 04:00 | FT | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utah Royals Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 05:30 | FT | Hobart Olympia Warriors | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Riverside Olympic | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 05:30 | FT | Clarence United | 0 - 12 | 0 - 4 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 07:00 | FT | Launceston City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | ||||||
Australian cloth wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Moggill | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich City | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Samford Rangers | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Pine Hills | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Ac Carina | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New Farm | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Western Spirit | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:15 | FT | Virginia United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St George Willawong | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | Mitra Kukar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persis Solo | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | Persatu Tuban | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Persewar Waropen | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:15 | FT | Madura | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sulut United | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | PSPS Pekanbaru | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | PSMS Medan | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Persibat Batang | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persiraja Aceh | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Persik Kediri | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Psbs Biak | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Psim Yogyakarta | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | U21 Phù Đổng | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | U21 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 11:10 | FT | U21 Sanna Khánh Hòa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | U21 Đà Nẵng | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 13:25 | FT | U21 Sqc Bình Định | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U21 Đắk Lắk | ||||||
Canadian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 20:30 | FT | York 9 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hfx Wanderers | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 23:00 | FT | Cavalry | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forge | ||||||
Sudan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Ahli Shandi | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Hilal Obayed | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
FIFA Women World Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Nữ Đức | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Nigeria | ||||||
22 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Nữ Nauy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Úc |
sumie Spotkań: 252
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...