wyniki piłkarskie 24-05-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Sydney FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Liverpool | ||||||
24 May 2017 12:30 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Koln | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | Bahrain U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lebanon U23 | ||||||
24 May 2017 17:30 | FT | USV Eschen Mauren | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Vaduz | ||||||
Europa League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 19:45 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 01:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
AFC Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
24 May 2017 13:00 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
Copa Libertadores wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 01:45 | FT | Santos | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
24 May 2017 01:45 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | The Strongest | ||||||
Japan League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | IL Hodd | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Raufoss | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Asane Fotball | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fyllingsdalen | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Brumunddal | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lillestrom | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Byasen Toppfotball | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Finnsnes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tromso IL | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bryne | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Orn-Horten | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Floro | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fana | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Grorud IL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elverum | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | IF Floya | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Krakeroy IL | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Valerenga | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Lysekloster | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brann | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Moss | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Pors Grenland | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Sortland Il | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Strommen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Verdal | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Mosjoen | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Levanger | ||||||
24 May 2017 17:10 | FT | Mjondalen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kvik Halden | ||||||
24 May 2017 17:20 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
24 May 2017 17:30 | FT | Tynset | 1 - 9 | 0 - 2 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:15 | FT | Panionios | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
24 May 2017 18:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | FCM Targu Mures | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
Malaysia Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Felda United FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Melaka United | ||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Selangor PKNS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Johor FC | ||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Kedah | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | ||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pahang | ||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pulau Pinang | ||||||
24 May 2017 14:15 | FT | Perak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarawak | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 14:45 | FT | Tanta | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nasr Taadeen | ||||||
24 May 2017 19:00 | FT | El Entag El Harby | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Sharqiyah | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:15 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
FIFA World Cup U20 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 09:00 | FT | Zambia U20 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iran U20 | ||||||
24 May 2017 09:00 | FT | Nam Phi U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Italy U20 | ||||||
24 May 2017 12:00 | FT | Costa Rica U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha U20 | ||||||
24 May 2017 12:00 | FT | Uruguay U20 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nhật Bản U20 | ||||||
Cyprus Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 09:45 | FT | Misc Mifa Petaling | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Perlis | ||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Johor Darul Takzim II | ||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Kuantan FA | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sabah FA | ||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | PDRM | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PKNP | ||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Terengganu | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | UiTM | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 22:00 | FT | Guastatoya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Suduva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Stumbras | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 09:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||||
24 May 2017 09:00 | FT | Smena Komsomolsk | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | ||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Chita | ||||||
Korea K-National League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | ||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Changwon City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Merani Martvili | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Meshakhte Tkibuli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ops-jp | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | Kpv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gnistan | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 01:45 | FT | Orsomarso | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Habo Ff | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sundbybergs | ||||||
24 May 2017 18:30 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 01:05 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barracas Central | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 13:00 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
24 May 2017 15:00 | FT | Shukura Kobuleti | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
24 May 2017 15:05 | FT | Samtredia | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
24 May 2017 14:00 | FT | How Mine Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Kuressaare | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fci Tallinn B | ||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Tartu FS Santos | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Elva | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 7 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | IFK Uddevalla | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lerums Is | ||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | ||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vanersborgs If | ||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stenungsunds If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 17:30 | FT | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
24 May 2017 18:30 | FT | Haninge | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IS Halmia | ||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Tenhults IF | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 10:30 | FT | South Melbourne | 5 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
24 May 2017 11:00 | FT | Dulwich Hill Sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bankstown Berries | ||||||
24 May 2017 11:05 | FT | Northcote City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Heidelberg United | ||||||
Oman wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 15:15 | FT | Mrbat | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaboora | ||||||
Kuwait League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 17:15 | FT | Al-Nasar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | ||||||
24 May 2017 17:15 | FT | Burgan Sc | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kazma | ||||||
24 May 2017 17:15 | FT | Al Shabab Kuw | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi Club | ||||||
24 May 2017 17:15 | FT | Al Salibikhaet | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yarmouk | ||||||
Argentina Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 19:40 | FT | Belgrano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
24 May 2017 22:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De Mayo | ||||||
India Federation Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 11:30 | East Bengal | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:59 | FT | Toronto Fc II | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
24 May 2017 23:30 | FT | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 09:00 | FT | Olimpia Satu Mare | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ramnicu Valcea | ||||||
24 May 2017 13:30 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Clinceni | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Afumati | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 17:30 | FT | Torns IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
Kazakhstan Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 12:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
24 May 2017 12:30 | FT | Ordabasy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
Venezuela Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Pacairigua | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tucanes Amazonas | ||||||
24 May 2017 18:00 | FT | Deportivo Petare FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad Central Venezuela | ||||||
24 May 2017 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Nueva Esparta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Margarita | ||||||
24 May 2017 20:00 | FT | Hermandad Gallega | 4 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Petroleros Anzoategui | ||||||
24 May 2017 20:00 | FT | Lala | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chico De Guayana | ||||||
24 May 2017 20:00 | FT | Internacional Turen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Guanare | ||||||
24 May 2017 20:15 | FT | Talentos Del Sur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros Guanare | ||||||
24 May 2017 20:30 | FT | Minasoro | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angostura | ||||||
24 May 2017 20:30 | FT | Union Atletico Falcon | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
24 May 2017 20:30 | FT | Atletico El Vigia | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Union Local Andina Ula | ||||||
24 May 2017 20:40 | FT | Independiente La Fria | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Titanes | ||||||
24 May 2017 21:00 | FT | Yaracuy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yaracuyanos | ||||||
Armenia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
24 May 2017 16:00 | FT | Shirak | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pyunik |
sumie Spotkań: 151
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...